Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Jalchatra Under Andul Gram Panchayat Under Sankrail Panchayat Samity Under 15th F.C. 2024 25 (Tied) (Activity Code 90886956)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Jalchatra Under Andul Gram Panchayat Under Sankrail Panchayat Samity Under 15th F.C. 2024 25 (Tied) (Activity Code 90886956)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_769460_5 |
|
Reference Number |
EO/SNK/15 th FC(24-25)/e-NIT-23/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANKRAIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1703696 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of jalchatra under south sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-2025-26 (tied) (activity code-115945917)
Construction of jalchatra under south sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-2025-26 (tied) (activity code-115945917)
Read moreConstruction of jalchatra under jhorehat gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-2025-26 (tied) (activity code-115960032)
Construction of jalchatra under jhorehat gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-2025-26 (tied) (activity code-115960032)
Read moreConstruction of jalchatra at south sankrail halisahar shishu shikha kendra, p.s.-sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25(tied) activity code-90876024
Construction of jalchatra at south sankrail halisahar shishu shikha kendra, p.s.-sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25(tied) activity code-90876024
Read moreConstruction of jalchatra under sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Construction of jalchatra under sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Read moreEstimate for sinking of mark-ii tubewell (100mm x 40mm) at fakir para under andul gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c. (tied) 2023-24 (activity code-106528307)
Estimate for sinking of mark-ii tubewell (100mm x 40mm) at fakir para under andul gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c. (tied) 2023-24 (activity code-106528307)
Read moreConstruction of jalchatra under dakshin sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Construction of jalchatra under dakshin sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of jalchatra at fca mini indoor stadium, gp-jhorehat, p.s.-sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-23-24 (tied)
Construction of jalchatra at fca mini indoor stadium, gp-jhorehat, p.s.-sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-23-24 (tied)
Read moreConstruction of jalchatra under jhorehat gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Construction of jalchatra under jhorehat gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of jalchatra under sarenga gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Construction of jalchatra under sarenga gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type