Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Jalchatra At South Sankrail Halisahar Shishu Shikha Kendra, P.S. Sankrail Panchayat Samity Under 15th F.C. 24 25(tied) Activity Code 90876024
|
| Description |
Construction Of Jalchatra At South Sankrail Halisahar Shishu Shikha Kendra, P.S. Sankrail Panchayat Samity Under 15th F.C. 24 25(tied) Activity Code 90876024
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_703939_2 |
|
Reference Number |
EO/SNK/e-NIT-03/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANKRAIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1537406 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 785 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalchatra at fca mini indoor stadium, gp-jhorehat, p.s.-sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-23-24 (tied)
Construction of jalchatra at fca mini indoor stadium, gp-jhorehat, p.s.-sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-23-24 (tied)
Read moreConstruction of jalchatra under south sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-2025-26 (tied) (activity code-115945917)
Construction of jalchatra under south sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-2025-26 (tied) (activity code-115945917)
Read moreConstruction of jalchatra under andul gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-2024-25 (tied) (activity code-90886956)
Construction of jalchatra under andul gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-2024-25 (tied) (activity code-90886956)
Read moreConstruction of jalchatra under jhorehat gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-2025-26 (tied) (activity code-115960032)
Construction of jalchatra under jhorehat gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-2025-26 (tied) (activity code-115960032)
Read moreConstruction of jalchatra under sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Construction of jalchatra under sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of jalchatra under dakshin sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Construction of jalchatra under dakshin sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of jalchatra under jhorehat gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Construction of jalchatra under jhorehat gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of jalchatra under sarenga gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Construction of jalchatra under sarenga gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of jalchatra under dhulagori gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Construction of jalchatra under dhulagori gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of jalchatra under panchpara gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Construction of jalchatra under panchpara gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type