Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bt Road From Nh 44 (Chichghat Pati) To Vinayak Bhomales House In Mauza Ajanti, Taluka Hinganghat Dist Wardha.(Second Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bt Road From Nh 44 (Chichghat Pati) To Vinayak Bhomales House In Mauza Ajanti, Taluka Hinganghat Dist Wardha.(Second Call)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1095612_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2425TN3544 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wardha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1912733 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/10/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bt road from nh-44 (chichghat pati) to vinayak bhomales house in mauza ajanti, taluka hinganghat dist wardha
Construction of bt road from nh-44 (chichghat pati) to vinayak bhomales house in mauza ajanti, taluka hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreMetalling and strenghthining of road from nh 44 (family katta restaurant) to shahalangadi approach road in mauza ajanti tah-hinganghat dist wardha.(second call)
Metalling and strenghthining of road from nh 44 (family katta restaurant) to shahalangadi approach road in mauza ajanti tah-hinganghat dist wardha.(second call)
Read moreMetalling and strenghthining of road from nh 44 (family katta restaurant) to shahalangadi approach road in mauza ajanti tah-hinganghat dist wardha..
Metalling and strenghthining of road from nh 44 (family katta restaurant) to shahalangadi approach road in mauza ajanti tah-hinganghat dist wardha..
Read moreAnnual maintainance of hinganghat yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road km 0/00 to 14/400 mdr-31 tah hinganghat dist wardha.(second call)
Annual maintainance of hinganghat yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road km 0/00 to 14/400 mdr-31 tah hinganghat dist wardha.(second call)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of hinganghat yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road 0/00 to 14/400 (mdr-31) tah hinganghat dist wardha
Annual maintainance of hinganghat yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road 0/00 to 14/400 (mdr-31) tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance of hinganghat yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road km 0/00 to 14/400 mdr-31 tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Annual maintainance of hinganghat yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road km 0/00 to 14/400 mdr-31 tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hinganghat yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road km.0/00 to 14/00 (mdr-31) tah hinganghat dist wardha
Annual maintenance of hinganghat yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road km.0/00 to 14/00 (mdr-31) tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreProposed construction of adivasi samaj bhawan at kingaon mauza kingaon ta hinganghat dist wardha
Proposed construction of adivasi samaj bhawan at kingaon mauza kingaon ta hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreProposed construction of adivasi samaj bhawan at kingaon mauza kingaon ta hinganghat dist wardha
Proposed construction of adivasi samaj bhawan at kingaon mauza kingaon ta hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of bridge approches on hinganghat yenora burkhoni chichghat ladki road mdr-31 in km 2/600 (near burkoni village) taluka hinganghat dist wardha.
Construction of bridge approches on hinganghat yenora burkhoni chichghat ladki road mdr-31 in km 2/600 (near burkoni village) taluka hinganghat dist wardha.
Read moreof your Industry type