Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing Of 3 Phase Squral Cage, Kw 300, Rpm 1480 Alsthom Make 3.3 Kv/6.6 Kv Rotor Shaft Induction Motor Type Sl.No.2238298748 At Akwmc Ocp Katras Area
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing Of
3 Phase Squral Cage,
Kw 300, Rpm 1480
Alsthom Make 3.3
Kv/6.6 Kv Rotor Shaft
Induction Motor Type
Sl.No.2238298748 At
Akwmc Ocp Katras
Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_284064_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/ENM/E-TEN/23-24/144 DT.22.7.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AREA MANAGER (ENM) KATRAS AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete rewinding of 40kva 6.6 kv and 3.3 kv/230 v transformer sl.no.410 at akwmc under katras area.
Complete rewinding of 40kva 6.6 kv and 3.3 kv/230 v transformer sl.no.410 at akwmc under katras area.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 40 kva transformer 6.6 kv and 3.3 kv,volt 440,sl.no.1417141 at akwmc under,katras area
Complete rewinding of 40 kva transformer 6.6 kv and 3.3 kv,volt 440,sl.no.1417141 at akwmc under,katras area
Read moreComplete repairing of 3 phase squral cage kw-167 rpm-1480 rotor shaft make - induction motor type sl.no.20113818 mak cromptan grower at akwmc ocp katras area.
Complete repairing of 3 phase squral cage kw-167 rpm-1480 rotor shaft make - induction motor type sl.no.20113818 mak cromptan grower at akwmc ocp katras area.
Read moreComplete rewinding / repairing of 167 kw / 225hp 3.3 kv rpm 1480 induction motor make crompton graves sl.no.201138/8 of ocp pumping at akwmc katras area
Complete rewinding / repairing of 167 kw / 225hp 3.3 kv rpm 1480 induction motor make crompton graves sl.no.201138/8 of ocp pumping at akwmc katras area
Read moreMaintenance of rotor of ht motor make marthon 250 kw, rpm 1491, 3.3 kv,sl.no.133110/1 at akwmc katras area
Maintenance of rotor of ht motor make marthon 250 kw, rpm 1491, 3.3 kv,sl.no.133110/1 at akwmc katras area
Read morePatch repairing of 290 hp 3.3 kv h.t motor rpm 1490 make crompton greaves sl.no. e355l86073/01 at aarc akwmc of katras area
Patch repairing of 290 hp 3.3 kv h.t motor rpm 1490 make crompton greaves sl.no. e355l86073/01 at aarc akwmc of katras area
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing of 400 kw, 3.3 kv, 1491 rpm induction motor marathon make, sl.no.3f331006/4, installed ocp pump at akwmc, katras area.
Complete 
 rewinding/repairing 
 of 400 kw, 3.3 kv, 1491 
 rpm induction motor 
 marathon 
 make, 
 sl.no.3f331006/4, 
 installed ocp pump at 
 akwmc, katras area.
Read moreRepairing of 3000 kva,11-6.6/3.3 kv volt 3 phase power transformer m and b make sl.no. prm-12639 of akwmc colliery katras area.
Repairing of 3000 
 kva,11-6.6/3.3 kv volt 3 
 phase power 
 transformer m and b 
 make sl.no. prm-12639 
 of akwmc colliery 
 katras area.
Read moreComplete overhauling of 400 amp , make- gec alsthom india ltd. breaker 3.3 kv sl. no-9332 at akwmc kanatapahari sub- station katras area
Complete overhauling of 400 amp , make- gec alsthom india ltd. breaker 3.3 kv sl. no-9332 at akwmc kanatapahari sub- station katras area
Read more(1) (a) part repairing of 1000 kva 6.6/3.3 kv make compton greaves sl.no.349/8 volt at keshalpur sub-station of akwmc under katras area. (b) complete repairing/rewinding of 63 kv/3.3 kv-440 volt lighting transformer kantapahri sub-station akwmc
(1) (a) part repairing of 1000 kva 6.6/3.3 kv make compton greaves sl.no.349/8 volt at keshalpur sub-station of akwmc under katras area. (b) complete repairing/rewinding of 63 kv/3.3 kv-440 volt lighting transformer kantapahri sub-station akwmc
Read moreof your Industry type