Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Patch Repairing Of Kirloskar Make 250 Kw 3.3/6.6 Kv Ht Motor Sr. No. 3980410 3 Rpm 1480 Of Abg Colliery
|
| Description |
Patch Repairing Of Kirloskar Make 250 Kw 3.3/6.6 Kv Ht Motor Sr. No. 3980410 3 Rpm 1480 Of Abg Colliery
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_342431_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GA-III/AM (EnM) E-TENDER/2025-26/83 Date- 26.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 623 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Govindpur Area Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=354973 |
| Start Date | September 01, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Patch repairing of kirloskar make 250kw 3.3/6.6kv ht motor si.no3980410- 3 rpm-1480 rpm of abgc colliery under govindpur area
Patch repairing of kirloskar make 250kw 3.3/6.6kv ht motor si.no3980410- 3 rpm-1480 rpm of abgc colliery under govindpur area
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of kirloskar make 250kw 3.3kv ht motor rpm 1480 sl.no.3161103-03 of phularitand, amp colliery under barora area.
Complete repairing/rewinding of kirloskar make 250kw 3.3kv ht motor rpm 1480 sl.no.3161103-03 of phularitand, amp colliery under barora area.
Read moreComplete repairing / rewinding of 150 hp induction motor 1480 rpm/550v make kirloskar of bastacolla colliery.
Complete repairing / rewinding of 150 hp induction motor 1480 rpm/550v make kirloskar of bastacolla colliery.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 90hp, 550v, 1460 rpm motor of abg colliery sn. abg/mot/10 of abg colliery.
Complete rewinding of 90hp, 550v, 1460 rpm motor of abg colliery sn. abg/mot/10 of abg colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 250kw,volt 6600/3300, make kirloskar si.no 3980410-3 motor of nakc ,area workshop under govindpur area
Repairing of 250kw,volt 6600/3300, make kirloskar si.no 3980410-3 motor of nakc ,area workshop under govindpur area
Read moreComplete repairing, rewinding of 02 nos. electrical (i) 15 kw, 20 hp, 440 volt, rpm 1480 make kirloskar and (ii) 7.5 kw, 10hp, 440 volt, rpm 1480 make kirloskar under churi colliery, nk area.
Complete repairing, rewinding of 02 nos. electrical (i) 15 kw, 20 hp, 440 volt, rpm 1480 make kirloskar and (ii) 7.5 kw, 10hp, 440 volt, rpm 1480 make kirloskar under churi colliery, nk area.
Read moreRepairing of 82kw motor-rator,550,3 phase 1480 rpm make-kirloskar, sl.no-bh(s)/m-03of bhowra ( south ) colliery .
Repairing of 82kw motor-rator,550,3 phase 1480 rpm make-kirloskar, sl.no-bh(s)/m-03of bhowra ( south ) colliery
 .
Read moreComplete rewinding of induction motor,48kw/65hp,550 volt,1480 rpm,sl.no.spc - 11,make-kirloskar at salanpur colliery, katras area...
Complete rewinding of induction motor,48kw/65hp,550 volt,1480 rpm,sl.no.spc - 11,make-kirloskar at salanpur colliery, katras area...
Read moreComplete re winding and repairing of 150 hp , 550 volt 1480 rpm of induction motor kirloskar make at bastacolla colliery.
Complete re winding and repairing of 150 hp , 550 volt 1480 rpm of induction motor kirloskar make at bastacolla colliery.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 30hp, 440v, 1400 rpm motor of abg colliery, sl. no. abg/mot/11
Complete rewinding of 30hp, 440v, 1400 rpm motor of abg colliery, sl. no. abg/mot/11
Read moreof your Industry type