Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Rewinding / Repairing Of 167 Kw / 225 Hp 3.3 Kv Rpm 1480 Induction Motor Make Crompton Graves Sl.No.201138/8 Of Ocp Pumping At Akwmc Katras Area
|
| Description |
Complete Rewinding /
Repairing Of 167 Kw /
225 Hp 3.3 Kv Rpm 1480
Induction Motor
Make Crompton
Graves Sl.No.201138/8
Of Ocp Pumping At
Akwmc Katras Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_285235_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/ENM/E-TEN/23-24/234 DT.7.8.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AREA MANAGER (ENM) KATRAS AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Patch repairing of 290 hp 3.3 kv h.t motor rpm 1490 make crompton greaves sl.no. e355l86073/01 at aarc akwmc of katras area
Patch repairing of 290 hp 3.3 kv h.t motor rpm 1490 make crompton greaves sl.no. e355l86073/01 at aarc akwmc of katras area
Read moreComplete repairing of 3 phase squral cage kw-167 rpm-1480 rotor shaft make - induction motor type sl.no.20113818 mak cromptan grower at akwmc ocp katras area.
Complete repairing of 3 phase squral cage kw-167 rpm-1480 rotor shaft make - induction motor type sl.no.20113818 mak cromptan grower at akwmc ocp katras area.
Read moreComplete repairing of 3 phase squral cage, kw 300, rpm -1480 alsthom make 3.3 kv/6.6 kv rotor shaft induction motor type sl.no.2238298748 at akwmc ocp katras area
Complete repairing of 3 phase squral cage, kw 300, rpm -1480 alsthom make 3.3 kv/6.6 kv rotor shaft induction motor type sl.no.2238298748 at akwmc ocp katras area
Read moreMaintenance of rotor of ht motor make marthon 250 kw, rpm 1491, 3.3 kv,sl.no.133110/1 at akwmc katras area
Maintenance of rotor of ht motor make marthon 250 kw, rpm 1491, 3.3 kv,sl.no.133110/1 at akwmc katras area
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 67 kw/90 h.p.induction motor make - kirloskar 550v rpm 1480 sl.no.28803115 at keshalpur colliery under akwmc katras area
Complete rewinding and repairing of 67 kw/90 h.p.induction motor make - kirloskar 550v rpm 1480 sl.no.28803115 at keshalpur colliery under akwmc katras area
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 160hp, 550 volt 1480 rpm, make cromton greaves,flp type sl. no. wmc04 at ramkanali colliery of akwmc under katras area
Complete 
 repairing/rewinding of 
 160hp, 550 volt 1480 rpm, 
 make cromton greaves,flp 
 type sl. no. wmc04 at 
 ramkanali colliery of 
 akwmc under katras area
Read moreExtension of 3.3 kv overhead line at departmental pumping station of akwmc katras area
Extension of 3.3 kv overhead line at departmental pumping station of akwmc katras area
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing of 400 kw, 3.3 kv, 1491 rpm induction motor marathon make, sl.no.3f331006/4, installed ocp pump at akwmc, katras area.
Complete 
 rewinding/repairing 
 of 400 kw, 3.3 kv, 1491 
 rpm induction motor 
 marathon 
 make, 
 sl.no.3f331006/4, 
 installed ocp pump at 
 akwmc, katras area.
Read moreRewinding and repairing starter of 250kw/ 3.3 and rpm 1491 induction motor make marathon, sl.no. 183110/1, of ocp akwmc coliery, under katras area.
Rewinding and repairing starter of 250kw/ 3.3 and rpm 1491 induction motor make marathon, sl.no. 183110/1, of ocp akwmc coliery, under katras area.
Read moreRewinding repairing statar of 250kw/3.3 and rpm 1491 induction motor make marathon,sl.no.18311 0/3,of ocp akwmc colliery,under katras area.
Rewinding repairing statar of 250kw/3.3 and rpm 1491 induction motor make marathon,sl.no.18311 0/3,of ocp akwmc colliery,under katras area.
Read moreof your Industry type