Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Increasing Capacity Of 33/11 Kv S/S Jankipuram Ext, Sec I, From 2 X5 Mva To 1 X5 Plus 1 X10 Mva And Associated Work On Semi Turnkey Basis Work Under Aiib Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Increasing Capacity Of 33/11 Kv S/S Jankipuram Ext, Sec I, From 2 X5 Mva To 1 X5 Plus 1 X10 Mva And Associated Work On Semi Turnkey Basis Work Under Aiib Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MVVNL_839021_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/EUCC(XI)LESA(T.G)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 4100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of Superintending Engineer ITI aliganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreIncreasing capacity of 33/11 kv s/s aanangpur shahabad, distt. hardoi from 2x5 mva to 1x5 plus 1x10 mva
Increasing capacity of 33/11 kv s/s aanangpur shahabad, distt. hardoi from 2x5 mva to 1x5 plus 1x10 mva
Read moreIncreasing capacity of 33/11 kv s/s aanangpur shahabad, distt. hardoi from 2x5 mva to 1x5 plus 1x10 mva
Increasing capacity of 33/11 kv s/s aanangpur shahabad, distt. hardoi from 2x5 mva to 1x5 plus 1x10 mva
Read moreWork of capacity increasing in bp under najhai bazar s/s (1x10 mva to 1x10 and 1x5 mva)
Work of capacity increasing in bp under najhai bazar s/s (1x10 mva to 1x10 and 1x5 mva)
Read moreCapacity increasing of s/s power transformer 1x5 to 1x10 mva in lalitpur
Capacity increasing of s/s power transformer 1x5 to 1x10 mva in lalitpur
Read moreCapacity increasing of s/s power transformer 1x5 to 1x10 mva in lalitpur
Capacity increasing of s/s power transformer 1x5 to 1x10 mva in lalitpur
Read moreIncreasing capacity of 33/11 kv sub station machhrehta distt. sitapur existing from 2x5 mva to 1x5 plus 1x10 mva
increasing capacity of 33/11 kv sub station machhrehta, distt. sitapur existing from 2x5 mva to 1x5 plus 1x10 mva
Read moreWork of capacity increasing (additional) in bp under silawan s/s (1x5 mva to 2x5 mva) lalitpur
Work of capacity increasing (additional) in bp under silawan s/s (1x5 mva to 2x5 mva) lalitpur
Read moreIncreasing capacity 1x5 mva to 1x10 mva at 33, 11 sub-station naujhil distt.- mathura on semi-turnkey basis
Increasing capacity 1x5 mva to 1x10 mva at 33, 11 sub-station naujhil distt.- mathura on semi-turnkey basis
Read moreIncreasing capacity of ss from 1x5 mva to 2x5 mva of 33 11 s s itwa tehsil basti
Increasing capacity of ss from 1x5 mva to 2x5 mva of 33 11 s s itwa tehsil basti
Read moreof your Industry type