Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Maradu Municipality Proj.No. 218/2023 24 Completion At Koithara Kunduveli Road In Div 32
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Docs
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601305_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 28/ME/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1490 |
| EMD | 16882 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maradu Muncipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-maradu municipality- proj.no.400/2023-24 kt prabhakaran road renovation div 28-general civil work
Refer tender docs
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality proj.no.118/2024-25-completion work of karyanappilly thodu division 13-general civil work
Thodu renovation and road tiles paving
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality- proj no 167 completion of thattekkad road div 33-general civil work
Tiles paving
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality-proj no 99 completion of thuruthy-kottappuram road div 10-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality-proj no 99 completion of thuruthy-kottappuram road div 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no 412/2023-24 completion of abdulkalam park in div 30-general civil work
Refer tender docs
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality - proj.no.521/23-24 cieling work at nettoor phc family planning building in div 25- general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality -&#x0d proj.no.521/23-24 cieling work at nettoor&#x0d phc family planning building in div 25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality pro no- 219/23-24 tile paving at priyadarshini road in div 32-general civil work
Refer tender docs
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj.no. 402/2023-24 ambalakkadavu saidhu muhammed road drain maintenance and covering slab in div 28-general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality-proj.no. 402/2023-24 ambalakkadavu saidhu muhammed road drain maintenance and covering slab in div 28-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type