Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manpur 1 Sagartal Road Block N0. M1 Shop No. 13, Unreserved, Size 18.13 Sqm. 4th Call.
|
| Description |
Manpur 1 Sagartal Road Block N0. M1 Shop No. 13, Unreserved, Size 18.13 Sqm. 4th Call.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2022_UAD_190509_4 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/150/18x2/10/M1/Shop13 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 87000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Manpur 1 sagartal road block no. m1 shop no. 13, unreserved size-18.13 sqm file no. 150/18x2/10
Manpur 1 sagartal road block no. m1 shop no. 13, unreserved size-18.13 sqm file no. 150/18x2/10
Read moreManpur 1 sagartal road block n0. l3 shop no. 51, unreserved, size - 17.05 sqm.4th call
Manpur 1 sagartal road block n0. l3 shop no. 51, unreserved, size - 17.05 sqm.4th call
Read moreManpur 1 sagartal road block n0. l2 shop no. 35, unreserved, size - 27.17 sqm.4th call.
Manpur 1 sagartal road block n0. l2 shop no. 35, unreserved, size - 27.17 sqm.4th call.
Read moreManpur 1 sagartal road block n0. l3 shop no. 45, unreserved, size - 27.17 sqm.4th call.
Manpur 1 sagartal road block n0. l3 shop no. 45, unreserved, size - 27.17 sqm.4th call.
Read moreManpur 2 sagartal road block n0. e16 shop no.11, unreserved, size - 19.77 sqm. 4th call..
Manpur 2 sagartal road block n0. e16 shop no.11, unreserved, size - 19.77 sqm. 4th call..
Read moreManpur 2 sagartal road block n0. e16 shop no.14, unreserved, size - 19.77 sqm. 4th call..
Manpur 2 sagartal road block n0. e16 shop no.14, unreserved, size - 19.77 sqm. 4th call..
Read moreManpur 1 sagartal road block n0. l1 shop no. 31, unreserved, size - 17.05 sqm. 4th call.
Manpur 1 sagartal road block n0. l1 shop no. 31, unreserved, size - 17.05 sqm. 4th call.
Read moreManpur 2 sagartal road block n0. e16 shop no.14, unreserved, size - 19.77 sqm. 5th call..
Manpur 2 sagartal road block n0. e16 shop no.14, unreserved, size - 19.77 sqm. 5th call..
Read moreManpur 1 sagartal road block n0. l4 shop no. 58, unreserved, size - 29.04 sqm. 6th call.
Manpur 1 sagartal road block n0. l4 shop no. 58, unreserved, size - 29.04 sqm. 6th call.
Read moreManpur 2 sagartal road block n0. e16 shop no.11, unreserved, size - 19.77 sqm. 5th call..
Manpur 2 sagartal road block n0. e16 shop no.11, unreserved, size - 19.77 sqm. 5th call..
Read moreof your Industry type