Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Construction Opportunity: Repair Of Compound Walls In Goa 🏘️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders From Experienced Contractors For The Construction Of Damaged/Collapsed Compound Walls At Madgaon Staff Colony And Station Area In Goa State. 🛠️ 📅 Submission Deadline: July 27, 2024, 2:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 23,100 Interested Contractors Must Review The Complete Tender Documents For Detailed Project Specifications, Requirements, And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Construction, Compound Wall Repair, Ministry Of Railways, Goa, Government Tender, Earnest Money Deposit| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Damaged/ Collapsed Compound Wall At Madgaon Staff Colony And Station Area In Goa State.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 75879760 |
|
Reference Number |
KR-KW-OL-W-2023-128-RB |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 23100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Navi Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/072024/75879760/viewNitPdf_4618310.pdf |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 00:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of damaged sludge disposal pipeline from road crossing near additional clarifier along rtps compound wall up to existing pipe rack including supply of required material
Replacement of damaged sludge disposal pipeline from road crossing near additional clarifier along rtps compound wall up to existing pipe rack including supply of required material & as per tender document
Read moreRestoration of collapsed part of compound wall at 33/11kv sub-station, benaulim
Restoration of collapsed part of compound wall at 33/11kv sub-station, benaulim
Read moreReconstruction of damaged compound wall of te compound madgaon goa
Reconstruction of damaged compound wall of te compound madgaon goa
Read moreReconstruction of damaged and collapsed compound wall
Reconstruction of damaged and collapsed compound wall at misrigunj reservoir premises under doodbowli section, sub division-ii of operations and maintenance division-i (reserved for waddera / sagara communities only as per g.o.ms.no.59, icad (reforms) department dated:21.05.2018)
Read moreConstruction of collapsed compound wall at hospicio hospital margao in fatorda constituency.
Construction of collapsed compound wall at hospicio hospital margao in fatorda constituency.
Read moreReconstruction and raising of damaged and collapsed compound wall
Reconstruction and raising of damaged and collapsed compound wall at vattepally reservoir under mrg section, sub division-iv of operations and maintenance division-i (reserved for waddera / sagara communities only as per g.o.ms.no.59, i and cad (reforms) department dated:21.05.2018)
Read moreReconstruction of collapsed and damaged compound wall at t.e. compound khopoli, dist. raigad.
Reconstruction of collapsed and damaged compound wall at t.e. compound khopoli, dist. raigad.
Read moreReconstruction of the damaged portion of the compound wall of te compound at aquem madgaon goa
Reconstruction of the damaged portion of the compound wall of te compound at aquem madgaon goa
Read moreRepairs to collapsed damaged compound wall post office side at te compound sakkardara nagpur
Repairs to collapsed damaged compound wall post office side at te compound sakkardara nagpur
Read moreReconstruction of collapsed compound wall of pwd works division x premises at vidyanagar aquem in margao constituency retender
Reconstruction of collapsed compound wall of pwd works division x premises at vidyanagar aquem in margao constituency retender
Read moreof your Industry type