Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Sheet 24 S. W. G. 99.5%,Aluminium Sheet 1.5 Mm Thick
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5054979 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 16:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHOKA MOULDERS PVT LTD | Make : Any reputed brand Model : ALUMINIUM SHEET 24 S. W. G. 99.5% Title : ALUMINIUM SHEET 24 S. W. G. 99.5% | 05-07-2024 18:01:57 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | BRIGHT STEEL CENTRE | Make : INDIAN Model : INDIAN Title : ALUMINIUM SHEET 24 S. W. G. 99.5% | 04-07-2024 12:02:16 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | INDOVATIVE PRODUCTS INC | Make : OEM Model : INDO Title : ALUMINIUM SHEET 24 S. W. G. 99.5% , ALUMINIUM SHEET 1.5 MM THICK | 06-07-2024 11:27:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | JOLLY STEELS | Make : REPUTED BRAND Model : ALUMINIUM Title : ALUMINIUM SHEET | 22-06-2024 16:42:07 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | KAMAL METAL CORPORATION | Make : INDIAN Model : ALUMINIUM SHEET Title : ALUMINIUM SHEET | 05-07-2024 14:11:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | ROSHAN INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION | Make : OEM Model : ALUMINIUM SHEET IN ROLL FORM Title : ALUMINIUM SHEET 99.5% PURITY SIZE; 24 SWG | 06-07-2024 11:37:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SURBHI STEEL | Make : HINDALCO Model : Aluminium Alloy SHEET Title : Aluminium SHEET | 22-06-2024 15:58:39 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | VIRAT ALUMINIUM | Make : VIRAT Model : ALUMINIUM COIL- 24 SWG X 4 FEET 99.5% PURE-IS:737 Title : ALUMINIUM COIL- 24 SWG X 4 FEET 99.5% PURE-IS: 737 | 25-06-2024 15:53:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | VISHWA CORPORATION | Make : OEM Model : ALUMINIUM ALLOY SHEETS AA 2014-T651 Title : ALUMINIUM ALLOY SHEETS | 01-07-2024 16:43:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
S/r to e/w & e/i in old circuit house building (g+1), annexy building (g+1), canteen building & campus light at circuit house, madubani, distt.-madhubani
S/r to e/w & e/i in old circuit house building (g+1), annexy building (g+1), canteen building & campus light at circuit house, madubani, distt.-madhubani
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in jan nayak karpuri thakur obc hostel building (g+1) at madhubani, distt.-madhubani
S/r to e/w & e/i in jan nayak karpuri thakur obc hostel building (g+1) at madhubani, distt.-madhubani
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read more1.2 mm thick corrugated aluminium sheet 920x1800,1.2 mm thick corrugated aluminium sheet 920x1400,1
Read more
of your Industry type