Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Bt Road From H/O Pradip Mondal To H/O Radheshyam Sarkar At Alaipur Ix Sup
|
| Description |
Repair Of Bt Road From H/O Pradip Mondal To H/O Radheshyam Sarkar At Alaipur Ix Sup
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_794538_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MDN-II/02/15th CFC(UT)/25 Dt.03.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1762426 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from h o haydar mondal toward h o sahabuddin mondal at alaipur id-67149062 (2023-24)
Construction of cc road from h o haydar mondal toward h o sahabuddin mondal at alaipur id-67149062 (2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of cover pucca drain from h/o gora chand sarkar to h/o pradip sarkar at parari east
Construction of cover pucca drain from h/o gora chand sarkar to h/o pradip sarkar at parari east
Read moreConst of drain from culvert toward h o sakir mondal at alaipur xii id-109873911
Const of drain from culvert toward h o sakir mondal at alaipur xii id-109873911
Read moreUpgradation of cc road pilling from the h o biswajit mondal to h o tapas mondal s ix
Upgradation of cc road pilling from the h o biswajit mondal to h o tapas mondal s ix
Read moreUpgradation of cement concrete road from h/o pradip sarkar to h/o lattu khan at chuadanda s.
Upgradation of cement concrete road from h/o pradip sarkar to h/o lattu khan at chuadanda s.
Read moreRenovation of cc road from the ho-goutam sanyasi to hio-pradip das and construction of rcc drain with slab from the h/o-pradip sarkar to h/o-tan sarkar,ward-05,booth no-69
Renovation of cc road from the ho-goutam sanyasi to hio-pradip das&#x0d and&#x0d construction of rcc drain with slab from the h/o-pradip sarkar to h/o-tan sarkar,ward-05,booth no-69&#x0d
Read moreImprovement of concrete road from h/o sankar prasad sarkar towards h/o arghya banerjee at lalpur sansad-ix
Improvement of concrete road from h/o sankar prasad sarkar towards h/o arghya banerjee at lalpur sansad-ix
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o niranjan mallik to h/o pradip sarkar at shimulpukur ( xvii ) under nagarukhra - i g.p
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o niranjan mallik to h/o pradip sarkar at shimulpukur ( xvii ) under nagarukhra - i g.p
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain from the h/o ajoy sarkar to h/o-pradip saha in ward no 11 under gangarampur municipality.
Construction of rcc drain from the h/o ajoy sarkar to h/o-pradip saha in ward no 11 under gangarampur municipality.
Read moreImprovement of bt road from h/o abhimunya rajbanshi to h/o tinkari mondal, sansad -ii
Improvement of bt road from h/o abhimunya rajbanshi to h/o tinkari mondal, sansad -ii
Read moreof your Industry type