Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Sajal Dhara In Sarkar Para At Alaipur Under Madanpur Ii Gp.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Sajal Dhara In Sarkar Para At Alaipur Under Madanpur Ii Gp.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_738617_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MDN-II/1222/15th CFC(T)/24 23.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 16500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1631673 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of sajal dhara all sansad under madanpur ii gp
Maintenance of sajal dhara all sansad under madanpur ii gp
Read moreMaintenance of sajal dhara all sansad under madanpur ii gp id-109866704
Maintenance of sajal dhara all sansad under madanpur ii gp id-109866704
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara at uttarpanchpota sansad part-ii under rautari gp
Installation of sajal dhara at uttarpanchpota sansad part-ii under rautari gp
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara at bin para friends club fulia township gp
Installation of sajal dhara at bin para friends club fulia township gp
Read moreSajal dhara near house of nirmal sarkar at bishnupur north under dubra gp
Sajal dhara near house of nirmal sarkar at bishnupur north under dubra gp&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara at premnagar under gazna gp
Installation of sajal dhara at premnagar under gazna gp
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara at durgapur under bagula i gp
Installation of sajal dhara at durgapur under bagula i gp
Read moreUpgradation of mini sajal dhara at kaikhali puratan para under bagula i gp
Upgradation of mini sajal dhara at kaikhali puratan para under bagula i gp
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara project at dubra das para kali mandir at dubra east under dubra gp
Installation of sajal dhara project at dubra das para kali mandir at dubra east under dubra gp
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara at paschim harindanga under bagula i gp
Installation of sajal dhara at paschim harindanga under bagula i gp
Read moreof your Industry type