Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 St Stage Casing, Fm/C, 144 Rnd Pv 800,Stage Bowl 2 Nd, Fm/C, Cs 144 Rnd 800 Mw,Stage Bowl 3 Rd, Fm/C,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5405358 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 20:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Mithilesh Bhavarkar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ULTIMATE ALLOYS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BODY Model : NTPL IMPELLER Title : DUPLEXX SS IMPELLER | 30-09-2024 14:42:53 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | UPPAL FERRO CAST PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : UPPER JOURNAL HOUSING (HY-36.0) Model : 2-61-376-90004 REV.08 Title : UPPER JOURNAL HOUSING (HY-36.0) - FULLY M/CD GCI CASTING AS PER DRG. 26137690004/08 WITH MATL AS PER | 28-09-2024 15:59:31 | MSE | Evaluated |