Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair To 03 X Bathroom Of Each Bldg No P01 P06 P07 Otm Accn Of 270 Engr Regt At Old Amritsar Cantt
|
| Description |
Spl Repair To 03 X Bathroom Of Each Bldg No P01 P06 P07 Otm Accn Of 270 Engr Regt At Old Amritsar Cantt
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_694802_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/ASR-80/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 36500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Amritsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=777970 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair to bldg no p-09 at 270 engr regt at amritsar cantt
Spl repair to bldg no p-09 at 270 engr regt at amritsar cantt
Read moreSpl repair no 62 (adm block) of 163 fd regt and spl repair to bldg no p-1a (offrs mess guest room) roof treatment of 270 engr regt at old amritsar cantt
Spl repair no 62 (adm block) of 163 fd regt and spl repair to bldg no p-1a (offrs mess guest room) roof treatment of 270 engr regt at old amritsar cantt
Read moreAddn/altn to otm of engr regt under ge (north) udhampur
Addn/ altn to otm of engr regt under ge (north)
 udhampur
Read moreSpl rapairs to bldg no p-01 of engr regt, spl repairs to bldg no p-02 of engr regt and spl repairs to cockerel offrs mess gate at diaptoli under ge dipatoli
Spl rapairs to bldg no p-01 of engr regt, spl repairs to bldg no p-02 of engr regt and spl repairs to cockerel offrs mess gate at diaptoli under ge dipatoli
Read moreProvn of arboriculture for otm accn for corps engr regt at sukna mil stn
Provn of arboriculture for otm accn for corps engr regt at sukna mil stn
Read moreProvn of otm accn for engr regt (phase 1 of two phases) at panagarh
Provn of otm accn for engr regt (phase 1 of two phases) at panagarh
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p4 otm or at old amritsar cantt
Spl repair to bldg no p4 otm or at old amritsar cantt
Read moreSpl repair to toilets and bathroom of bldg no. e-1 (or living) otm accn at inf div pro unit and rewiring and provn of elect fitting for certain otm and md accn at engr regt under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Spl repair to toilets and bathroom of bldg no. e-1 (or living) otm accn at inf div pro unit and rewiring and provn of elect fitting for certain otm and md accn at engr regt under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreProvn of otm accn for engr regt (phase one of two phases) at ahmedabad cantt
Provn of otm accn for engr regt (phase one of two phases) at ahmedabad cantt (list-ii/ser no 01 of amwp 2022-23)
Read morePeriodical services and water tank cleaning of otm accn of ad regt, engr regt armd regt, hospitals, wksp and med regt under age br-ii of ge(s) mamun
As specified in boq and tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type