Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kripanath Shastri Marg Kanya Pathashala Se Budhenath Hanuman Mandir Tak Lakhanpur Jagdeesh Sur Mavaiya Sampark Marg Lambai Lagbhag 20 M Chaudai 4.5 M Interlocking Ka Kary
|
| Description |
Kripanath Shastri Marg Kanya Pathashala Se Budhenath Hanuman Mandir Tak Lakhanpur Jagdeesh Sur Mavaiya Sampark Marg Lambai Lagbhag 20 M Chaudai 4.5 M Interlocking Ka Kary
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_REDUP_844023_5 |
|
Reference Number |
776/RED/TENDER NOTICE/2023-24 Dt 01-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 35000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Near Jahanwi Hotel Putalighar Mirzapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Janpad lucknow me iim lucknow se outer ring raitha underpass marg (lambai 8.400 km.) tak do lane chaudai me chaudikaran evam suddhikaran ke karya me (ht/lt) vidhut line shifting ka karya
Janpad lucknow me iim lucknow se outer ring raitha underpass marg (lambai 8.400 km.) tak do lane&#x0d chaudai me chaudikaran evam suddhikaran ke karya me (ht/lt) vidhut line shifting ka karya
Read moreJanpad lucknow me iim lucknow se outer ring raitha underpass marg (lambai 8.400 km.) tak do lane chaudai me chaudikaran evam suddhikaran ke karya me (ht/lt) vidhut line shifting ka karya
Janpad lucknow me iim lucknow se outer ring raitha underpass marg (lambai 8.400 km.) tak do lane&#x0d chaudai me chaudikaran evam suddhikaran ke karya me (ht/lt) vidhut line shifting ka karya
Read moreJanpad lucknow me iim lucknow se outer ring raitha underpass marg (lambai 8.400 km.) tak do lane chaudai me chaudikaran evam suddhikaran ke karya me (ht/lt) vidhut line shifting ka karya
Janpad lucknow me iim lucknow se outer ring raitha underpass marg (lambai 8.400 km.) tak do lane chaudai me chaudikaran evam suddhikaran ke karya me (ht/lt) vidhut line shifting ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type