Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hockey Stick Make Vampire
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4088128
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 14, 2023 15:26
End Date
Expired 25/10/2023

Expired 1047 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BALAJI TRADERS Make : HOCKEY STICK Model : Hockey Stick Title : HOCKEY STICK 18-10-2023 23:48:19 MSE Qualified
2 Kanchan Traders Make : HOCKEY STICK Model : Hockey Stick Title : HOCKEY STICK 22-10-2023 10:50:57 MSE Qualified
3 UMASUTAM TRADERS Make : HOCKEY STICK Model : Hockey Stick Title : Hockey Stick 22-10-2023 16:31:28 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BALAJI TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : hockey Stick Make vampire 44800.00 L1
2 Kanchan Traders( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : hockey Stick Make vampire 46900.00 L2
3 UMA SATAM TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : hockey Stick Make vampire 48790.00 L3