Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kolayad Gp Project No.246/2023 24 Renovation Of Puthalam Crematorium In Ward 9 Of Kolayad Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kolayad Gp Project No.246/2023 24 Renovation Of Puthalam Crematorium In Ward 9 Of Kolayad Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24 General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_655513_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KLD/ET-6/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8456 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolayad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1014000 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kolayad gp project no.75/2023- 24-retarring of puthalam kozhimoola link road in ward no. 9 of kolayad gp under annual plan 2023-24
Annual plan-kolayad gp project no.75/2023- 24-retarring of puthalam kozhimoola link road in ward no. 9 of kolayad gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kolayad gp project no.240/2023-24-retarring of punnappalam-santhinagar road of kolayad gp under annual plan 2023-24
Annual plan-kolayad gp project no.240/2023-24-retarring of punnappalam-santhinagar road of kolayad gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kolayad gp project no.242/2023-24-retarring of perunthodi-nidumpuranchal road in kolayad gp under annual plan 2023-24
Annual plan-kolayad gp project no.242/2023-24-retarring of perunthodi-nidumpuranchal road in kolayad gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kolayad gp project no.247/2023- 24-maintenance of kattayad kavu road in ward 8 of kolayad gp under annual plan 2023-24
Annual plan-kolayad gp project no.247/2023-24maintenance of kattayad kavu road in ward 8 of kolayad gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kolayad gp project no.72/2023-24-retarring of karinjoth-athikavu road in ward 5 of kolayad gp under annual plan 2023-24
Annual plan-kolayad gp project no.72/2023-24-retarring of karinjoth-athikavu road in ward 5 of kolayad gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kolayad gp project no.241/2023-24-construction of kolayad vayal padipparamba road culvert in ward 12 of kolayad gp under annual plan 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kolayad gp project no.241/2023-24-construction of kolayad vayal padipparamba road culvert in ward 12 of kolayad gp under annual plan 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kolayad gp project no 42/2023-24-yard interlock in kolayad ayurvedha hospital
Annual plan-kolayad gp project no 42/2023-24-yard interlock in kolayad ayurvedha hospital
Read moreAnnual plan-kolayad gp project no.53/2023-24-maintenance work in kattayadu samskarika nilayam in ward 8 of kolayad gp under annual plan 2023-24
Annual plan-kolayad gp project no.53/2023-24-maintenance work in kattayadu samskarika nilayam in ward 8 of kolayad gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kolayad gp project no.67/2023-24-concreting of thettummal tharappikandam kolappa nadapatha in ward 13 of kolayad gp under annual plan 2023-24
Annual plan-kolayad gp project no.67/2023-24-concreting of thettummal tharappikandam kolappa nadapatha in ward 13 of kolayad gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kolayad gp project no.251/2023-24-maintenance of thettummal tharappikandam kolappa road in ward 13 of kolayad gp under annual plan 2023-24
Annual plan-kolayad gp project no.251/2023-24-maintenance of thettummal tharappikandam kolappa road in ward 13 of kolayad gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type