Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Moodadi Gp 2023 24 Maintenance Of Kottayathnada Road Ward 9 Pro.No.53/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Moodadi Gp 2023 24
Maintenance Of Kottayathnada Road Ward 9
Pro.No.53/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609791_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/MDY/ET/03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 14639 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Moodadi GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 maintenance of kottayathnada road ward 9- pro.no.53/24-general civil work
Annual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 maintenance of kottayathnada road ward 9- pro.no.53/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 maintenance of kodakattumuri road ward 9- pro.no.54/24-general civil work
Annual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 maintenance of kodakattumuri road ward 9- pro.no.54/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 maintenance of kodakattumuri road ward 9- pro.no.54/24-general civil work
Annual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 maintenance of kodakattumuri road ward 9- pro.no.54/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan moodadi gp 2023 24 kannachamkuttikuni ettukandathil road pro.no.75/24-general civil work
Annual plan moodadi gp 2023 24 kannachamkuttikuni ettukandathil road pro.no.75/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 kamalavayal drainage ward 15-pro.no.101/24- general civil work
Annual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 kamalavayal drainage ward 15-pro.no.101/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 kuttikattil road ward 3-pro.no.43/24-general civil work
Annual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 kuttikattil road ward 3-pro.no.43/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 thazhamveedu kalathil thazhe road- pro.no.77/24-general civil work
Annual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 thazhamveedu kalathil thazhe road- pro.no.77/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 koonamvalli road ward 8-pro.no.84/24- general civil work
Annual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 koonamvalli road ward 8-pro.no.84/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 uppuvayal karipoyilthazhe drainage ward 1- pro.no.245/24-general civil work
Annual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 uppuvayal karipoyilthazhe drainage ward 1- pro.no.245/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 iyyathkuni keelaththazhe drain ward 5-pro.no.105/24- general civil work
Annual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 iyyathkuni keelaththazhe drain ward 5-pro.no.105/24- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type