Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P.No.329/23 24 Kurichy Gp Construction Of Subcentre In Vadakkekara Chalachira
|
| Description |
Civil Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_668853_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E8/AE/LSGD/KRCY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kurichy Gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1040076 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kgp-p.no.29/23-24 construction of compound wall for ayyappancheri subcentre
Kgp-p.no.29/23-24 construction of compound wall for ayyappancheri subcentre
Read moreAlakkode gp 23-24 anchirii subcentre
Alakkode gp 23-24 anchirii subcentre rennovation and health subcentre wellness centre proj no52-alakkode
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2022-23 p.no 329/23-kadavath anganwadi maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2022-23 p.no 329/23-kadavath anganwadi maintanance-general civil work retender
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp 23-24 fwc koothali mc-subcentre construction-165
Annual plan-koothali gp 23-24 fwc koothali mc-subcentre&#x0d construction-165
Read moreof your Industry type