Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge Over Sankha Nallah On Parbatia Bhangamal Road In The District Of Dhenkanal Under Bsy For The Year 2022 23
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge Over Sankha Nallah On Parbatia Bhangamal Road In The District Of Dhenkanal Under Bsy For The Year 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_95722_6 |
|
Reference Number |
Bridge Online-AGL-24/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o C.C.E,R.W.Circle,Angul |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge over sankha nallah on parbatia bhangamal road in the district of dhenkanal under bsy for the year 2022-23
Construction of bridge over sankha nallah on parbatia bhangamal road in the district of dhenkanal under bsy for the year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of bridge over sankha nallah on parbatia - bhangamal road in the district of dhenkanal under bsy for the year 2022-23
Construction of bridge over sankha nallah on parbatia - bhangamal road in the district of dhenkanal under bsy for the year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of bridge over local nallah on nilakanthapur road in the district of dhenkanal under bsy (kamakhyanagar assembly constituency) for the year 2023-24.
Construction of bridge over local nallah on nilakanthapur road in the district of dhenkanal under bsy (kamakhyanagar assembly constituency) for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of bridge over damasal nallah at 5.800 km on palaspithia to badelipal via-gabagoda(rd road) in the district of dhenkanal under bsy
Construction of bridge over damasal nallah at 5.800 km on palaspithia to badelipal via-gabagoda(rd road) in the district of dhenkanal under bsy
Read moreConstruction of bridge over sagadia nallah sunari to sendhapur road in the dist of jajpur under bsy for the year 2022-23.
Construction of bridge work
Read moreConstruction of bridge over chita nallah on badanki sukmanipur road in the district of bargarh under bsy for the year 2022-23.
Construction of bridge over chita nallah on badanki sukmanipur road in the district of bargarh under bsy for the year 2022-23.
Read moreConstruction of bridge over local nallah at 0.200 km on purunamanga to bhaliapal road in the district of dhenkanal under bsy for the year 2023-24
Construction of bridge over local nallah at 0.200 km on purunamanga to bhaliapal road in the district of dhenkanal under bsy for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of bridge over local nallah at 0.200 km on purunamanga to bhaliapal road in the district of dhenkanal under bsy for the year 2023-24
Construction of bridge over local nallah at 0.200 km on purunamanga to bhaliapal road in the district of dhenkanal under bsy for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of bridge over palasdangi nallah at 1st km on palasadangi to tareniposi road in the district of dhenkanal under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Construction of bridge over palasdangi nallah at 1st km on palasadangi to tareniposi road in the district of dhenkanal under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of bridge over local nallah on sargipali to bhaludunguri road in the district of bargarh under bsy for the year 2022-23.
Construction of bridge over local nallah on sargipali to bhaludunguri road in the district of bargarh under bsy for the year 2022-23.
Read moreof your Industry type