Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Np/2024/1091 Utai, Dated 23 /08 /2024
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pe Block Sadbhawana Chouk To Canal.
|
| Organisation | Chhattisgarh Infotech Promotion Society | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 157989 |
|
Reference Number |
NP/2024/1091 Utai, Dated 23 /08 /2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 18500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Urban Administration and Development Department (UADD) , CHHATTISGAHR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
HTTPS://EPROC.CGSTATE.GOV.IN/CHEPS/SECURITY/SIGNINACTION.DO |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Np/2025/2560 utai, dated 21 /03 /2025
Ward no. 07 office nagar panchayat utai renovation and room construction work on the first floor.
Read moreNit no:/1224/np/pwd/2024-25 malhar, dated 16/08/2024
Skilled, unskilled, non skilled workers are required for the work in nagar panchayat malhar, dist-bilaspur (c.g.)
Read moreNit no-158/phe(em)/bmc dated-23-08-2024
Comprehensive operation and maintenance of 4 nos of fountains and other related works at different locations at ward no.- 40 under bmc
Read moreBnk1/09/15th cfc / 2024 2025 dated 23/08/2024 sl 10
Bnk1/09/15th cfc / 2024 2025 dated 23/08/2024 sl 10
Read moreD-11/sujeet/rm-08/23-24 dated 08 jan 23
2000 hourly routine on both main engine (make mtu germany)
Read more23(9)/ae(e)-ii/paewd/niq/2024/278 dated - 22/08/2024
Maintenance operation of em services in parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sub head: repairing of 1.5 / 2 tr window ac installed at various locations of parliament house annexe building).
Read more23(9)/ae(e)-2/paewd/niq/2024/260 dated - 02/08/2024
Maintenance operation of em services in parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sh : repairing/replacement of fire fighting equipments and other accessories).
Read more23(9)/ae(e)-ii/paewd/niq/2024/264 dated - 07/08/2024
Maintenance operation of em services in parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sub head: replacement of defective/worn out exhaust fan in itdc canteen other electrical work parliament house annexe building).
Read more23(9)/ae(e)-ii/paewd/niq/2024/265 dated - 09/08/2024
Maintenance operation of em services in parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sub head: repairing of stainless steel drinking water tank installed on the terrace of parliament house annexe building).
Read more23(erms)/latehar)/ae-garhwa/cpwd/2024/01(h) dated 09-08-2024
Construction of type-ii-8 nos, type-iii-8 residential quarters for erms latehar jharkhand sh: soil investigation
Read moreof your Industry type