Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Providing Services For Upkeeping Of Erpl Barauni Central Store
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3581459 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 21:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
bablu enterprises
1355483.52
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADYANAMOGAURI CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED | 20-06-2023 17:21:24 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | AJAY KUMAR SINGH | 30-06-2023 19:48:34 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | AJEETA CONSTRUCTION | 01-07-2023 14:54:33 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | bablu enterprises | 18-06-2023 15:26:18 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | fatah construction company | 25-06-2023 12:56:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | H R MAHATO | 21-06-2023 22:40:14 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | LORD KRISHNA SECURITY AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-06-2023 19:55:25 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | RAMADHAR SINGH | 30-06-2023 22:06:11 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | RAMESH KUMAR SINGH | 30-06-2023 06:39:19 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | SHIKHMUNI VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-07-2023 09:34:56 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | fatah construction company | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Providing Services for Upkeeping of ERPL Barauni Central Store | 1355483.52 | L1 |
| 2 | H R MAHATO( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Providing Services for Upkeeping of ERPL Barauni Central Store | 1355483.52 | L1 |
| 3 | RAMESH KUMAR SINGH( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Providing Services for Upkeeping of ERPL Barauni Central Store | 1355483.52 | L1 |
| 4 | bablu enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Providing Services for Upkeeping of ERPL Barauni Central Store | 1355483.52 | L1 |
| 5 | AJAY KUMAR SINGH( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Providing Services for Upkeeping of ERPL Barauni Central Store | 1355483.52 | L1 |
| 6 | RAMADHAR SINGH | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Providing Services for Upkeeping of ERPL Barauni Central Store | 1355483.52 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Providing Services for Upkeeping of ERPL Barauni Central Store | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 1355483.520 |
Tenders are invited for providing the manpower services to mangalore university
Tenders are invited for providing the manpower services to mangalore university
Read moreSelection of agency for providing housekeeping services at startup hub (stp), patna.
Selection of agency for providing housekeeping services at startup hub (stp), patna.
Read moreTender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Tender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Read moreProviding tractor and jcb services on hire basis for various works (hourly rate)
Providing tractor and jcb services on hire basis for various works (hourly rate)
Read moreSelection of agency for providing security services at startup hub, stp, biscomaun tower, patna.
Selection of agency for providing security services at startup hub, stp, biscomaun tower, patna.
Read moreProviding outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Providing outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding security & allied services for stations, viaduct, track and trains in phase-2a sections of bmrcl
Providing security & allied services for stations, viaduct, track and trains in phase-2a sections of bmrcl
Read moreInviting short term tender for providing house keeping/cleaning/security services for maulana abul kalam aazad bhavan,vasanth nagar, bengaluru
The director, directorate of minorities, bangalore hereby invites tender from the interested bidders for providing housekeeping services/cleaning/security services at the office of the directorate of minorities & its premises situated at maulana abul kalam aazad bhavan, 16c, millers tank bed area, vasanth nagar, bengaluru-560-052 in two bid format - technical bid and financial bid
Read moreSelection of agency for providing housekeeping services to bihar institute of correctional administration (bica), hajipur, vaishali campus.
Selection of agency for providing housekeeping services to bihar institute of correctional administration (bica), hajipur, vaishali campus.
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Read moreof your Industry type