Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Additional 12.5/16 Mva, 66/11k V T/F T 2 At 66k V S/Stn., Hassapur Khadar.
|
| Description |
Providing Additional 12.5/16 Mva, 66/11k V T/F T 2 At 66k V S/Stn., Hassapur Khadar.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_408896_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024ADFB1E3C C6FB 4E35 BC22 773F6270384D977HVP |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 16472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hassapur Khadar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=485407 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreAugmentation of 12.5/16mva, 66/11kv t/f t-1 with 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., hvpnl, nimoth.
Augmentation of 12.5/16mva, 66/11kv t/f t-1 with 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., hvpnl, nimoth.
Read moreAugmentation of existing 12.5/16mva, 66/11kv t/f t-3 by 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., hvpnl, baghola.
Augmentation of existing 12.5/16mva, 66/11kv t/f t-3 by 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., hvpnl, baghola.
Read moreAugmentation of existing 12.5/16mva, 66/11kv t/f t-2 by 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., hvpnl, allawalpur.
Augmentation of existing 12.5/16mva, 66/11kv t/f t-2 by 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., hvpnl, allawalpur.
Read moreAugmentation of existing 12.5/16mva, 66/11kv t/f t-3 by 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., hvpnl, hathin.
Augmentation of existing 12.5/16mva, 66/11kv t/f t-3 by 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., hvpnl, hathin.
Read moreAugmentation of existing 12.5/16mva, 66/11kv t/f t-2 by 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., sec-2, hvpnl, palwal.
Augmentation of existing 12.5/16mva, 66/11kv t/f t-2 by 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., sec-2, hvpnl, palwal.
Read moreAugmentation of 10/16mva, 66/33kv t/f t-2 with 20/25mva, 66/33kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., sohna.
Augmentation of 10/16mva, 66/33kv t/f t-2 with 20/25mva, 66/33kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., sohna.
Read moreAugmentation of existing 10/12.5mva, 66/11kv t/f t-3 with 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., nagina.
Augmentation of existing 10/12.5mva, 66/11kv t/f t-3 with 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., nagina.
Read moreTransportation of 02 no. 12.5 16mva 66 11kv tf (one no. each) from 66kv s stn., allawalpur, palwal and 66kv s stn hathin palwal to under construction 220kv s stn harfali by hiring low bed trailer including loading and unloading at respective sites.
Transportation of 02 no. 12.5 16mva 66 11kv tf (one no. each) from 66kv s stn., allawalpur, palwal and 66kv s stn hathin palwal to under construction 220kv s stn harfali by hiring low bed trailer including loading and unloading at respective sites.
Read moreof your Industry type