Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fig 11 Target Paper,Fig 12 Target Paper,4x4 Target Paper,Manila Rope,Pt Mat,Paper
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4087622
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 14, 2023 01:23
End Date
Expired 23/10/2023

Expired 1046 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Dg Of Defence Estate

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AARADHYA TRADERS - 18-10-2023 10:20:23 MII MSE Qualified
2 MOGHA ENTERPRISES - 18-10-2023 10:50:55 MII MSE Disqualified
3 R K ENTERPRISES - 19-10-2023 11:29:56 MII MSE Qualified
4 RAKSHIT TRADERS - 19-10-2023 13:25:57 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 R K ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Fig 11 Target Paper,Fig 12 Target Paper,4x4 Target Paper,Manila Rope,PT Mat,Paper 110200.00 L1
2 AARADHYA TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Fig 11 Target Paper,Fig 12 Target Paper,4x4 Target Paper,Manila Rope,PT Mat,Paper 117920.00 L2
3 RAKSHIT TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Fig 11 Target Paper,Fig 12 Target Paper,4x4 Target Paper,Manila Rope,PT Mat,Paper 122085.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise