Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rope Manila,Target Bamboo,Target Sheet Fig 11,Target Paper Fig 11,Repair Patch
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3822697
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 12, 2023 18:48
End Date
Expired 22/08/2023

Expired 1111 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANU ENTERPRISES - 25-08-2023 01:15:24 MSE Qualified
2 BEOTRA TRADERS - 25-08-2023 00:04:57 MSE Qualified
3 SUNITA ENTERPRISES - 25-08-2023 01:10:31 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BEOTRA TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Rope Manila,Target Bamboo,Target Sheet Fig 11,Target Paper Fig 11,Repair Patch 13590.00 L1
2 SUNITA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Rope Manila,Target Bamboo,Target Sheet Fig 11,Target Paper Fig 11,Repair Patch 16400.00 L2
3 ANU ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Rope Manila,Target Bamboo,Target Sheet Fig 11,Target Paper Fig 11,Repair Patch 17745.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise