Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rope Manila,Yoga Mat,Pt Mat 25mtr,Radium Board,Target Fig 11 Paper
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4453848
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 08, 2024 23:46
End Date
Expired 18/01/2024

Expired 960 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S ANANYA TRADING CORPORATION - 17-01-2024 13:15:48 MSE Qualified
2 M/S SONU TRADERS - 17-01-2024 13:35:05 MSE Qualified
3 TAYAL AND CO. - 17-01-2024 13:03:34 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 TAYAL AND CO.(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Rope manila,yoga mat,PT mat 25mtr,Radium Board,Target fig 11 paper 75570.00 L1
2 M/S ANANYA TRADING CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Rope manila,yoga mat,PT mat 25mtr,Radium Board,Target fig 11 paper 78250.00 L2
3 M/S SONU TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Rope manila,yoga mat,PT mat 25mtr,Radium Board,Target fig 11 paper 83320.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise