Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: User Fee Collection On Sh86 C 🛣️ The Rajasthan State Highways Authority (Rashya) Invites Bids For The Collection Of User Fees On The Bhawi Pipar Khinwsar Road Section Of State Highway 86 C, Length Km 0.00 To 97.00, Under The Rajasthan State Highways Development Project (Rshdp). 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 15, 2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fee: Inr 7000 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 618000 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Financial Bids, Operational Plans, And Technical Specifications, In Accordance With The Project's Requirements And Guidelines. Keywords: User Fee Collection, Rshdp, Rajasthan State Highways Authority, State Govt. And Ut, Highway Project, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd, Jodhpur Pipar| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Collection Of User Fee On Bhawi Pipar Khinwsar Road Section Of Sh86 C Legth Km 0.00 To 97.00 Under Rshdp
|
| Description |
Collection Of User Fee On Bhawi Pipar Khinwsar Road Section Of Sh86 C Legth Km 0.00 To 97.00 Under Rshdp
|
| Organisation | RAJASTHAN STATE HIGHWAYS AUTHORITY | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RSHA_388459_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIB No 58/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 7000 |
| EMD | 6.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jodhpur Pipar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=692224 |
| Start Date | April 01, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2024
Expired 840 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Collection of user fee on bhawi pipar khinwsar road section of sh86c legth km 0.00 to 97.00 under rshdp
Collection of user fee on bhawi pipar khinwsar road section of sh86c legth km 0.00 to 97.00 under rshdp
Read moreCollection of user fee on bhawi pipar khinwsar road section of sh86c legth km 0.00 to 97.00 under rshdp
Collection of user fee on bhawi pipar khinwsar road section of sh86c legth km 0.00 to 97.00 under rshdp
Read moreCollection of user fee on bhawi pipar khinwsar road section of sh86c legth km 0.00 to 97.00 under rshdp
Collection of user fee on bhawi pipar khinwsar road section of sh86c legth km 0.00 to 97.00 under rshdp
Read moreCollection of user fee on bhawi pipar khinwsar road section of sh86c legth km 0.00 to 97.00 under rshdp
Collection of user fee on bhawi pipar khinwsar road section of sh86c legth km 0.00 to 97.00 under rshdp
Read moreToll collection on bhawi pipar khinwsar road section of sh-86c length km 83.225
Toll collection on bhawi pipar khinwsar road section of sh-86c length km 83.225
Read moreCollection of user fee on 1. dantiwara-pipar-mertacity 2. kanwas-khanpur-aklera 3. deoli-kanwas 4. alot-gangdhar-suwasara 5. kherli-pahari
Collection of user fee on 1. dantiwara-pipar-mertacity 2. kanwas-khanpur-aklera 3. deoli-kanwas 4. alot-gangdhar-suwasara 5. kherli-pahari
Read moreCollection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of open competitive bidding in the state of rajasthan toll plazas located at hurda-banera sh-39a length 53 km under rshdp-ii on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of open competitive bidding in the state of rajasthan toll plazas located at hurda-banera sh-39a length 53 km under rshdp-ii on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for malera fee plaza at km 11.200 for the section from km 0.00 to km 104.724 on nh76 in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for malera fee plaza at km 11.200 for the section from km 0.00 to km 104.724 on nh76 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender dahar fee plaza at km 73.450 for rohtak-panipat section from design km.0.00 to km.80.858 of nh 709(old nh-71a) in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender dahar fee plaza at km 73.450 for rohtak-panipat section from design km.0.00 to km.80.858 of nh 709(old nh-71a) in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on thandikhui fp at km 88.300 for pathankot jammu section of nh-1a from km 16.350 to km 97.200/0.00 and from km 0.00 to km 15.00 in j and k
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on thandikhui fp at km 88.300 for pathankot jammu section of nh-1a from km 16.350 to km 97.200/0.00 and from km 0.00 to km 15.00 in j and k
Read moreof your Industry type