Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toll Collection On Bhawi Pipar Khinwsar Road Section Of Sh 86 C Length Km 83.225
|
| Description |
Toll Collection On Bhawi Pipar Khinwsar Road Section Of Sh 86 C Length Km 83.225
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_374147_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIB No 24/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 6.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Addl. Chief Engineer (PPP), Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 24, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of e quotation through e-tender at gollaprolu fee plaza for the section from kathipudi to start of kakinada bypass section of nh214 (new nh-216) in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of e quotation through e-tender at gollaprolu fee plaza for the section from kathipudi to start of kakinada bypass section of nh214 (new nh-216) in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreCollection of user fee on bhawi pipar khinwsar road section of sh86c legth km 0.00 to 97.00 under rshdp
Collection of user fee on bhawi pipar khinwsar road section of sh86c legth km 0.00 to 97.00 under rshdp
Read moreCollection of user fee on bhawi pipar khinwsar road section of sh86c legth km 0.00 to 97.00 under rshdp
Collection of user fee on bhawi pipar khinwsar road section of sh86c legth km 0.00 to 97.00 under rshdp
Read moreCollection of user fee on bhawi pipar khinwsar road section of sh86c legth km 0.00 to 97.00 under rshdp
Collection of user fee on bhawi pipar khinwsar road section of sh86c legth km 0.00 to 97.00 under rshdp
Read moreCollection of user fee on bhawi pipar khinwsar road section of sh86c legth km 0.00 to 97.00 under rshdp
Collection of user fee on bhawi pipar khinwsar road section of sh86c legth km 0.00 to 97.00 under rshdp
Read moreCollection of user fee on bhawi pipar khinwsar road section of sh86c legth km 0.00 to 97.00 under rshdp
Collection of user fee on bhawi pipar khinwsar road section of sh86c legth km 0.00 to 97.00 under rshdp
Read morePatch repair work on various roads of section-khinwsar pwd sub division khinwsar
Patch repair work on various roads of &#x0d section-khinwsar pwd sub division khinwsar&#x0d
Read moreToll collection on losal salasar ratangarh section of sh07 and 92
Toll collection on losal salasar ratangarh section of sh07 and 92
Read moreToll collection on losal salasar ratangarh section of sh07 and 92
Toll collection on losal salasar ratangarh section of sh07 and 92
Read moreRate contract patch repair work on various roads under section khinwsar in sub dn khinwsar
Rate contract patch repair work on various roads under section khinwsar in sub dn khinwsar
Read moreof your Industry type