Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Amc Lpg Compressor Jammu Rec004209 Rs270000,Custom Bid For Services Amc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4186193 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 20:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
SVML PNEUMATIC PRIVATE LIMITED
Contract Value
405920
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 12 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: Yes
Buyer Name:
Dinesh Kumar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SVML PNEUMATIC PRIVATE LIMITED | 18-11-2023 16:55:18 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SVML PNEUMATIC PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - AMC LPG COMPRESSOR JAMMU REC004209 RS270000,Custom Bid for Services - AMC | 405920.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - AMC LPG COMPRESSOR JAMMU REC004209 RS270000 | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 202960.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - AMC LPG COMPRESSOR JAMMU REC003972 RS270000 | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 202960.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type