Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
200126999 Contract For Duct Fabrication And Erection With Supply Of Material At Chp Ntpc Mouda
|
| Description |
200126999 Contract For Duct Fabrication And Erection With Supply Of Material At Chp Ntpc Mouda
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | NTPC_R3_0000108220 |
|
Reference Number |
9900266737 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sipat Super Thermal Power Proj , PO Ujwal Nagar , 495555 , District Bilaspur , Chhattisgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://www.ntpctender.com/ |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rate contract for supply of construction material and providing equipment in gram panchayat sambhra for fy 2026-27 ps patodi district balotra
Rate contract for supply of construction material and providing equipment in gram panchayat sambhra for fy 2026-27 ps patodi district balotra
Read more200126999-contract for duct fabrication and erection with supply ofmaterial at chp ntpc mouda
200126999-contract for duct fabrication and erection with supply ofmaterial at chp ntpc mouda
Read moreContract for duct fabrication and erection with supply of material for
Contract for duct fabrication and erection with supply of material forchp at ntpc tanda
Read moreFabrication and erection of ventilation duct including dismantling for chp ntpc rihand
Fabrication and erection of ventilation duct including dismantling for chp ntpc rihand
Read moreBiennial contract for fabrication and erection work in chp barauni stage-i and ii.
Biennial contract for fabrication and erection work in chp barauni stage-i and ii.
Read moreFabrication and repair of gi ventilation duct of chp stage 1,ii and wtarea with material supply
Fabrication and repair of gi ventilation duct of chp stage 1,ii and wtarea with material supply
Read moreSupply of dry type transformers to ntpc mouda chp
Supply of dry type transformers to ntpc mouda chp
Read moreSupply of ifm spares for chp at ntpc mouda stps
Supply of ifm spares for chp at ntpc mouda stps
Read moreof your Industry type