Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Rubber Gaskets/Rubber Ring For Inspection/Access Doors Of Electrostatic Precipitator And Ahp Ii At 2 X660 Mw Units At Sstpp, Mppgcl, Dongalia.
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Rubber Gaskets/Rubber Ring For Inspection/Access Doors Of Electrostatic Precipitator And Ahp Ii At 2 X660 Mw Units At Sstpp, Mppgcl, Dongalia.
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MPPGC_460861_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PT-3438/MM-II |
| Tender Fee | 795 |
| EMD | 19200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Addl. C.E.(P and W) SSTPP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=545696 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2025
Expired 273 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of lnt/equivalent design gd screen for electrostatic precipitator for 2x660 mw sstpp, stage ii, mppgcl. dongalia
Procurement of lnt/equivalent design gd screen for electrostatic precipitator for 2x660 mw sstpp, stage ii, mppgcl. dongalia
Read moreProcurement of l and t/ equivalent design gd screen for electrostatic precipitator 2x660 mw units at sstpp,mppgcl, dongalia.
Procurement of l and t/ equivalent design gd screen for electrostatic precipitator 2x660 mw units at sstpp,mppgcl, dongalia.
Read moreProcurement of manual operated knife gate valves of ahp 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of manual operated knife gate valves of ahp 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of various sizes of aci bends, laterals and fittings installed in ahp at 2x660 mw,sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Procurement of various sizes of aci bends, laterals and fittings installed in ahp at 2x660 mw,sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Read moreProcurement of various size aci bends, laterals and fittings installed in ahp-ii of 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Procurement of various size aci bends, laterals and fittings installed in ahp-ii of 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Read moreWork contract for repair and reconditioning of rotary feeder of silo of ash handling plant,2x660, mw, sstpp ,mppgcl, dongalia, at unit no,4 2x660 mw,sstpp, mppgcl,dongalia
Work contract for repair and reconditioning of rotary feeder of silo of ash handling plant,2x660, mw, sstpp ,mppgcl, dongalia, at unit no,4 2x660 mw,sstpp, mppgcl,dongalia
Read moreProcurement of various sizes of valves for ash handling system (ahp-ii) of 2x660 mw sstpp, stage-ii, mppgcl, dongalia.
Procurement of various sizes of valves for ash handling system (ahp-ii) of 2x660 mw sstpp, stage-ii, mppgcl, dongalia.
Read moreProcurement of pu tube and its connectors for 2x660 mw sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of pu tube and its connectors for 2x660 mw sstpp,mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of various sizes of sleeve coupling used in ahp of unit 3 and 4 of 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of various sizes of sleeve coupling used in ahp of unit 3 and4 of 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of fluidizing square tiles for buffer hopper, esp hopper and silo of ahp 2x660 mw, stage-ii, sstpp, mppgcl,dongalia.
Procurement of fluidizing square tiles for buffer hopper, esp hopper and silo of ahp 2x660 mw, stage-ii, sstpp, mppgcl,dongalia.
Read moreof your Industry type