Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying And Laying Of Clear Water Rising Main (Di K9) From Tw To Oh Rs Location Of Zone 1 To Zone 5 With All Other Allied Works Excluding Road Restoration Work For 10.740 Km Within Gangaranpur Municipality Under Amrut 2.0
|
| Description |
Supplying And Laying Of Clear Water Rising Main (Di K9) From Tw To Oh Rs Location Of Zone 1 To Zone 5 With All Other Allied Works Excluding Road Restoration Work For 10.740 Km Within Gangaranpur Municipality Under Amrut 2.0
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_806290_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/AMRUT 2.0/SE (CC)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GANGARAMPUR MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1791482 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and laying of 2.565 km clear water rising main (di, k9) with all other associated works including temporary road restoration from tw to ohrs location at zone- 3 and 4 ....etc..within falakata municipality under amrut 2.0.
See nit
Read moreSupplying and laying of 1.464 km clear water rising main (di, k9) from tw to ohrs location and laying of 21.611 km distribution network (hdpe and di k7 pipes) with all other associated works..at zone-3 within mathabhanga municipality under amrut 2.0
See nit
Read moreSupplying and laying of clear water rising main (di-k9) of approx. 1.317 km from tw to ohrs location and distribution network (hdpe and di k-7 pipe) of 25.097 km (approx.) at zone - 2 etc...... within haldibari municipality under amrut 2.0.
See nit
Read moreSupplying and laying of clear water rising main (di-k9) of approx. 1.317 km from tw to ohrs location and distribution network (hdpe and di k-7 pipe) of 25.097 km (approx.) at zone - 2 etc....within haldibari municipality under amrut 2.0.
See nit
Read moreSupplying and laying of 1.418 km clear water rising main (di, k9) from tw to ohrs location and laying of 19.658 km distribution network (hdpe and di k7 pipes) with all other associated works ..at zone-1 within mathabhanga municipality under amrut 2.0
See nit
Read moreSupplying and laying of clear water rising main (di-k9) of approx 0.356 km from tw to ohrs location and distribution network ( hdpe and di k-7) pipe of 13.603 km (approx.) at zone - 2 .....etc within mekhliganj municipality under amrut 2.0
Supplying and laying of clear water rising main (di-k9) of approx 0.356 km from tw to ohrs location and distribution network ( hdpe and di k-7) pipe of 13.603 km (approx.) at zone - 2 .....etc within mekhliganj municipality under amrut 2.0
Read moreSupply and laying of clear water rising main (di-k9) of approx 2.7 km from tw to ohrs location and distribution network ( hdpe and di k-7) pipe of 22.773 km (approx.) at zone - 1 ... etc within mekhliganj municipality under amrut 2.0.
Supply and laying of clear water rising main (di-k9) of approx 2.7 km from tw to ohrs location and distribution network ( hdpe and di k-7) pipe of 22.773 km (approx.) at zone - 1 ... etc within mekhliganj municipality under amrut 2.0.
Read moreLaying of clear water rising main (di-k9 pipe) of approx. 1.683 km from tw to ohrs location and distribution network ( hdpe and di k-7 pipe) of 30.551 km (approx.) including survey ..etc.. at zone 3 .. within dinhata municipality under amrut 2.0
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreof your Industry type