Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 1.316 Km Clear Water Rising Main (Di, K9) With All Other Associated Works Including Temporary Road Restoration From Tw To Oh Rs Location At Zone 1 And 5 And Laying Of 27.70 Km Etc... Within Falakata Municipality Under Amrut 2.0.
|
| Description |
See Nit
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAD_776655_4 |
|
Reference Number |
23of SE(N)/MED/2024-25 dated-29/11/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Falakata Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1719724 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and laying of 2.565 km clear water rising main (di, k9) with all other associated works including temporary road restoration from tw to ohrs location at zone- 3 and 4 ....etc..within falakata municipality under amrut 2.0.
See nit
Read moreLaying of clear water rising main from wtp to ohrs with d.i.(k-9)
Laying of clear water rising main (10.519 km) from wtp to ohrs with d.i.(k-9) including all d.i. specials, valves etc. completed in all respect for water supply scheme within panskura municipality , district purba medinipur under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreSupplying and laying of 1.464 km clear water rising main (di, k9) from tw to ohrs location and laying of 21.611 km distribution network (hdpe and di k7 pipes) with all other associated works..at zone-3 within mathabhanga municipality under amrut 2.0
See nit
Read moreSupplying and laying of 1.418 km clear water rising main (di, k9) from tw to ohrs location and laying of 19.658 km distribution network (hdpe and di k7 pipes) with all other associated works ..at zone-1 within mathabhanga municipality under amrut 2.0
See nit
Read moreSupplying and laying of 1.418 km clear water rising main (di, k9) from tw to ohrs location and laying of 19.658 km distribution network (hdpe and di k7 pipes) with all other associated works ..at zone-1 within mathabhanga municipality under amrut 2.0
See nit
Read moreSupply and laying of 0.02 km clear water rising main with all other associated works from tw to ohrs location and constrcn of 3 nos. pipe carrying bridge at zone-6 with laying of 9.17 km distribution. etc...within falakata municipality under amrut 2.
See nit
Read moreSupplying and laying of clear water rising main (di-k9) from tw to ohrs location of zone-1 to zone-5 with all other allied works excluding road restoration work for 10.740 km within gangaranpur municipality under amrut 2.0
Supplying and laying of clear water rising main (di-k9) from tw to ohrs location of zone-1 to zone-5 with all other allied works excluding road restoration work for 10.740 km within gangaranpur municipality under amrut 2.0
Read moreSupplying and laying of clear water rising main (di-k9) of approx. 1.317 km from tw to ohrs location and distribution network (hdpe and di k-7 pipe) of 25.097 km (approx.) at zone - 2 etc...... within haldibari municipality under amrut 2.0.
See nit
Read moreSupplying and laying of clear water rising main (di-k9) of approx. 1.317 km from tw to ohrs location and distribution network (hdpe and di k-7 pipe) of 25.097 km (approx.) at zone - 2 etc....within haldibari municipality under amrut 2.0.
See nit
Read moreSupplying and laying of clear water rising main (di-k9) of approx 0.356 km from tw to ohrs location and distribution network ( hdpe and di k-7) pipe of 13.603 km (approx.) at zone - 2 .....etc within mekhliganj municipality under amrut 2.0
Supplying and laying of clear water rising main (di-k9) of approx 0.356 km from tw to ohrs location and distribution network ( hdpe and di k-7) pipe of 13.603 km (approx.) at zone - 2 .....etc within mekhliganj municipality under amrut 2.0
Read moreof your Industry type