Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Spares For A 9 Automatic Brake Valve As Per Rdso Spec. No. Mp.0.01.00.15 (Rev 03) April 2024. Each Consisting Of 5 Items As Under And Supply Should Be Effected In Each In Each Separate Packet As Per Attached
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106523803 |
|
Reference Number |
11242234A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106523803/viewNitPdf_4774797.pdf |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 00:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of spares for a-9 automatic brake valve as per rdso spec. no. mp.0.01.00.15 (rev- 03) april-2024. each consisting of 5 items as under and supply should be effected in each in each separate packet as per attached
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreC-2w relay valve with 6mm choke, as per rdso spec: mp.0.01.00.15 rev- 03 april - 2024, and rdso drawing: skdp-4160.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for distributor valve c3 w for ac electric loco application as per rdso spec: mp.0.01.00.15 rev- 03 april - 2024 and drawing: skdp-4162. each set of 20 items as per attached
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for distributor valve c3 w for ac electric loco application as per rdso spec: mp.0.01.00.15 rev- 03 april - 2024 and drawing: skdp-4162. each set of 20 items as per attached
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA-9 type automatic brake valve assembly complete as per rdso drawing no.skdp 4158 and specification no. mp.0.01.00.15 rev-03 april-2024.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreN-1 reducing valve assembly as per rdso s drg. no.- skdp-3582 & rdso s spec. no.- mp.0.01.00.15 (rev.-03) of april-2024 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber kit for sdw-1 (r6) relay valve.each set consists of 7 items as per annexure enclosed. (note:- supply should be in each separate packet in sets.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber kit for sdw-1 (r6) relay valve.each set consists of 7 items as per annexure enclosed. (note:- supply should be in each separate packet in sets.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreN-1 reducing valve pl no: 11663250, spec: mp.0.01.00.15 rev- 03 april - 2024, drw: skdp-3582 ftrtipl part no 523001000
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver s auto brake valve a9 complete with handle as per rdso s drg. no.- skdp-4158(alt.-0 ) & rdso s spec. no.- mp.0.01.00.15 (rev.-03) of april 2024.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type