Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A 9 Type Automatic Brake Valve Assembly Complete As Per Rdso Drawing No.Skdp 4158 And Specification No. Mp.0.01.00.15 Rev 03 April 2024.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106468403 |
|
Reference Number |
11241989A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106468403/viewNitPdf_4709479.pdf |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 01:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreA-9 type automatic brake valve assembly complete as per rdso drawing no.skdp 4158 and specification no. mp.0.01.00.15 rev-02 september -2022.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver s auto brake valve a9 complete with handle as per rdso s drg. no.- skdp-4158(alt.-0 ) & rdso s spec. no.- mp.0.01.00.15 (rev.-03) of april 2024.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA-9 auto brake valve with handle confirming to rdso specs mp.0.01.00.15 rev- 02 september - 2022, and drg: skdp-4158
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreC-2w relay valve with 6mm choke, as per rdso spec: mp.0.01.00.15 rev- 03 april - 2024, and rdso drawing: skdp-4160.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreN-1 reducing valve assembly as per rdso s drg. no.- skdp-3582 & rdso s spec. no.- mp.0.01.00.15 (rev.-03) of april-2024 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreC-2w relay valve with 6mm choke, as per rdso spec: mp.0.01.00.15 rev- 02 september - 2022 , and rdso drawing: skdp-4160.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrivers auto brake valve a9 complete with handle to wabcos pt.no.564140 & 564142 & spec.no.wabco t-2559-0 or equivalent ftrtipl part no.502001000 or as per rdso drg.no.skdp-4158 to specn.no. mp.0.01.00.15 rev-02.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for distributor valve c3 w for ac electric loco application as per rdso spec: mp.0.01.00.15 rev- 03 april - 2024 and drawing: skdp-4162. each set of 20 items as per attached
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for distributor valve c3 w for ac electric loco application as per rdso spec: mp.0.01.00.15 rev- 03 april - 2024 and drawing: skdp-4162. each set of 20 items as per attached
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type