Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kit For Distributor Valve C3 W For Ac Electric Loco Application As Per Rdso Spec: Mp.0.01.00.15 Rev 03 April 2024 And Drawing: Skdp 4162. Each Set Of 20 Items As Per Attached
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106519419 |
|
Reference Number |
25244806A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106519419/viewNitPdf_4766496.pdf |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreKit for distributor valve c3 w for ac electric loco application as per rdso spec: mp.0.01.00.15 rev- 03 april - 2024 and drawing: skdp-4162. each set of 20 items as per attached
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreC3w distributor valve without control reservoir , isolating cock and with filter as per spec: mp.0.01.00.15 rev- 02 september - 2022, drw: skdp-4162
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreC3w distributor valve with reservoir, cock and filter & pipe bracket to ftrtil part no.701 0011 00a & rdso drg. no.-skdp-4162 & spec. no. mp.0.01.00.15 (rev-02, sep--2022) or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreN-1 reducing valve pl no: 11663250, spec: mp.0.01.00.15 rev- 03 april - 2024, drw: skdp-3582 ftrtipl part no 523001000
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreC-2w relay valve with 6mm choke, as per rdso spec: mp.0.01.00.15 rev- 03 april - 2024, and rdso drawing: skdp-4160.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreN-1 reducing valve assembly as per rdso s drg. no.- skdp-3582 & rdso s spec. no.- mp.0.01.00.15 (rev.-03) of april-2024 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver s auto brake valve a9 complete with handle as per rdso s drg. no.- skdp-4158(alt.-0 ) & rdso s spec. no.- mp.0.01.00.15 (rev.-03) of april 2024.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA-9 auto brake valve with handle confirming to rdso specs mp.0.01.00.15 rev- 02 september - 2022, and drg: skdp-4158
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreN-1 reducing valve to wabco cat no.552238 to rdso drg. no. skdp 3582 rdso spec. no. mp.0.01.00.15, rev,02
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type