Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Driver S Auto Brake Valve A9 Complete With Handle As Per Rdso S Drg. No. Skdp 4158(alt. 0 ) & Rdso S Spec. No. Mp.0.01.00.15 (Rev. 03) Of April 2024.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106786739 |
|
Reference Number |
25251211 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102025/106786739/viewNitPdf_5072996.pdf |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 23:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2025
Expired 328 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreA-9 auto brake valve with handle confirming to rdso specs mp.0.01.00.15 rev- 02 september - 2022, and drg: skdp-4158
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreN-1 reducing valve assembly as per rdso s drg. no.- skdp-3582 & rdso s spec. no.- mp.0.01.00.15 (rev.-03) of april-2024 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreC-2w relay valve with 6mm choke, as per rdso spec: mp.0.01.00.15 rev- 03 april - 2024, and rdso drawing: skdp-4160.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrivers auto brake valve a9 complete with handle to wabcos pt.no.564140 & 564142 & spec.no.wabco t-2559-0 or equivalent ftrtipl part no.502001000 or as per rdso drg.no.skdp-4158 to specn.no. mp.0.01.00.15 rev-02.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA-9 type automatic brake valve assembly complete as per rdso drawing no.skdp 4158 and specification no. mp.0.01.00.15 rev-03 april-2024.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA-9 auto brake valve assly specification :- wabco spec t-2559-0 and to wabco pt no. 564140 ftrtil pt. no.- 502001000, rdso (mp) drg. no-skdp 4158 alt-nil with latest spec. no.-mp.0.01.00.15 (rev02 with latest), sep-2022
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRelay valve type c-2w with 6mm choke as per rdso s drg. no. skdp-4160 & rdso s spec. no. mp.0.01.00.15 (rev.- 02) of september- 2022.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRelay valve type c-2w with 6mm. choke as per rdso s drg. no.- skdp-4160 & rdso s spec. no.-mp.0.01.00.15 (rev.-02) of september-2022
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePurchase of driver s auto brake valve a9 with handle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type