Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hiring And Deplayment For Machinery And Vehicles In Various Streets In Div 137,138,139,142,,Unit 28, Zone 10
|
| Description |
Hiring And Deplayment For Machinery And Vehicles In Various Streets In Div 137,138,139,142,,Unit 28, Zone 10
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CoC_673073_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.X.C.No.E1/KKM/1121/03/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODAMBAKKAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=808894 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2026
Expired 175 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreHiring and deplayment for machinery and vehicles in various streets in div-127,128,129,130,,unit-29, zone-10
Hiring and deplayment for machinery and vehicles in various streets in div-127,128,129,130,,unit-29, zone-10
Read moreHiring and deplayment for machinery and vehicles in various streets in div-131,132,134,135,,unit-31, zone-10
Hiring and deplayment for machinery and vehicles in various streets in div-131,132,134,135,,unit-31, zone-10
Read moreHiring and deplayment for machinery and vehicles in various streets in div-133,136,140,141,,unit-30, zone-10
Hiring and deplayment for machinery and vehicles in various streets in div-133,136,140,141,,unit-30, zone-10
Read moreProviding street name boards at various streets in div-137,unit-28,zone-10
Providing street name boards at various streets in div-137,unit-28,zone-10
Read moreDesilting and minor repair works for storm water drain at various streets in div-136,137,138,139 , unit-28,zone-10
Desilting and minor repair works for storm water drain at various streets in div-136,137,138,139 , unit-28,zone-10
Read moreAttending patch work at various streets in dn-28, unit-7, zone-3
Attending patch work at various streets in dn-28, unit-7, zone-3
Read moreProviding speed breakers at various streets in div 165,unit 37,zone 12.
Providing speed breakers at various streets in div 165,unit 37,zone 12.
Read moreProviding speed breakers at various streets in div 165,unit 37,zone 12
Providing speed breakers at various streets in div 165,unit 37,zone 12
Read moreProviding speed breakers at various streets in div-163,unit-36,zone-12
Providing speed breakers at various streets in div-163,unit-36,zone-12
Read moreof your Industry type