Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
7.5 Cc Aeromodel Without Rx Tx,7.5 Cc Propeller,Silicon Tube,On Off Switch,Fevikwik
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3895731 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 04:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANWAR MODELS | - | 04-09-2023 16:10:06 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BALAJI MOBILES & COMPUTERS | - | 04-09-2023 18:53:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RIDDHI ENTERPRISES | - | 05-09-2023 10:49:37 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANWAR MODELS | Item Categories : 7.5CC Aeromodel without Rx Tx,7.5CC Propeller,Silicon Tube,On Off Switch,Fevikwik | 95253.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BALAJI MOBILES & COMPUTERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 7.5CC Aeromodel without Rx Tx,7.5CC Propeller,Silicon Tube,On Off Switch,Fevikwik | 138220.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RIDDHI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 7.5CC Aeromodel without Rx Tx,7.5CC Propeller,Silicon Tube,On Off Switch,Fevikwik | 145964.00 | L3 |