Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kodungallur Municipality (Pro No 366/24) Restoration To Panikkassery Balan Master Memorial Road In Ward 31 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606212_6 |
|
Reference Number |
5/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 28598 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, Kodungallur Munic |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 418/24) -restoration to paduva memorial road in ward-24-general civil work
Road work
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 366/24 - 120 number anganwadi road restoration ward 10
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 366/24 - 120 number anganwadi road restoration ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 363/24)-restoration to josan road in ward 24-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 402/24) -cleaning of public thodu in ward-31-general civil work
Canal work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 402/24) -cleaning of public thodu in ward-31-general civil work
Canal maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 419/24) -restoration to sndp road in ward-18-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 417/24) -restoration to sreekaleeswary road in ward-17-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 426/24) -renovation to anganwadies in wards-23,25,26 and 31-general civil work
Building work
Read moreof your Industry type