Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ups,Projector,Inkjet Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3607920 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 19:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BISHOP TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-06-2023 12:34:04 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | L.S TECHNOLOGY | - | 03-07-2023 01:55:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S GLOBUS INFOTECH | - | 03-07-2023 01:14:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHIVANSH ENTERPRISES | - | 03-07-2023 01:35:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | VIVEK ENTERPRISES | - | 03-07-2023 01:10:43 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L.S TECHNOLOGY | Item Categories : UPS,projector,inkjet printer | 107494.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S GLOBUS INFOTECH | Item Categories : UPS,projector,inkjet printer | 116490.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VIVEK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : UPS,projector,inkjet printer | 120750.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHIVANSH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : UPS,projector,inkjet printer | 124600.00 | L4 |
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreProcurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreDesktop pc,projector,mono printer,inkjet colour printer,colour laserjet printer,ups 1 kva,ups 3 kva
Read more
of your Industry type