Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Lock Bolt For Ministry Of Railways 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Lock Bolts With A Diameter Of 12.7 Mm. 🔧 📅 Submission Deadline: April 15, 2024, 11:25 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. A Detailed Bid, Including Pricing And Delivery Schedules, Is Expected From Eligible Suppliers. Keywords: Lock Bolt, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Jaipur, Procurement, Railway Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(12.7 Mm) Dia Lock Bolt
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106307466 |
|
Reference Number |
43241285 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106307466/viewNitPdf_4526673.pdf |
| Start Date | April 02, 2024 17:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2024
Expired 874 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read more1/2 (12.7 mm) dia bull lock bolt pin
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock bolt size: dia. 12.7 mm or 1/2 inch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock bolt size: dia. 12.7 mm or 1/2 inch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock bolt size: dia. 12.7 mm or 1/2 inch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock bolt size: dia. 12.7 mm or 1/2 inch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock bolt size: dia. 12.7 mm or 1/2 inch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type