Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Road From Kanchanpur Jalabassa Road To Kanchanpur Helipad Approach Road ,Under Jampui Hill Sub Division During The Year 2025 26 Sh Earth Filling, Wbm 2, Pot Holes Repair, Tack Coat, Carpeting, Seal Coating, Bamboo Palasiding Etc.(L 1
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Road From Kanchanpur Jalabassa Road To Kanchanpur Helipad Approach Road ,Under Jampui Hill Sub Division During The Year 2025 26 Sh Earth Filling, Wbm 2, Pot Holes Repair, Tack Coat, Carpeting, Seal Coating, Bamboo Palasiding Etc.(L 1
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_65634_1 |
|
Reference Number |
176/EE/KCP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48528 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanchanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=66793 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of kanchanpur-jalabassa road to sadaiham para ch2.090 km to ch3.330 km (length1.24 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-2026/sh repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Pr of kanchanpur-jalabassa road to sadaiham para ch2.090 km to ch3.330 km (length1.24 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-2026/sh repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read morePr of kanchanpur-jalabassa road to sadaiham para ch0.890 km to ch2.090 km (length1.200 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-2026/sh repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc
Pr of kanchanpur-jalabassa road to sadaiham para ch0.890 km to ch2.090 km (length1.200 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-2026/sh repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc
Read moreMtc. of kanchanpur-jalabassa road to sdaiham para ch 0.00 km to ch 3.30 km, under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh -pot holes repair, surface drain, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Mtc. of kanchanpur-jalabassa road to sdaiham para ch 0.00 km to ch 3.30 km, under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh -pot holes repair, surface drain, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read morePr of kanchanpur helipad road to bhavana mandir ( total length 0.730 km ) under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024 sh wbm,tack coat, carpeting, seal coating, kacha drain etc.
Pr of kanchanpur helipad road to bhavana mandir ( total length 0.730 km ) under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024 sh wbm,tack coat, carpeting, seal coating, kacha drain etc.
Read moreMtc. of road kanchanpur-jalabassa road to gangini kunda, ch0.00 km to ch0.500 km(length0.500 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the f.y. 2025-2026/sh maintenance of earthen shoulder, pcc work, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat
Mtc. of road kanchanpur-jalabassa road to gangini kunda, ch0.00 km to ch0.500 km(length0.500 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the f.y. 2025-2026/sh maintenance of earthen shoulder, pcc work, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat
Read moreMtc. of jampui hill helipad and approach under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024 sh earth work, pcc and rcc work, wbm,tack coat,carpeting, seal coating, pucca drain etc.
Mtc. of jampui hill helipad and approach under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024 sh earth work, pcc and rcc work, wbm,tack coat,carpeting, seal coating, pucca drain etc.
Read moreUrgent fdr of various roads under jampui hill rd block areas at different chainage, under jampui hill sub-division pwd(rnb), during the year 2024-2025 sh- repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Urgent fdr of various roads under jampui hill rd block areas at different chainage, under jampui hill sub-division pwd(rnb), during the year 2024-2025 sh- repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreMtc. of kanchanpur hospital quarter and sdm quarter road (length 0.840 km) under jampui hill sub division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh-pot holes repair, surface drain, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Mtc. of kanchanpur hospital quarter and sdm quarter road (length 0.840 km) under jampui hill sub division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh-pot holes repair, surface drain, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh44a main road to badu para approach road under jampui hill sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh- earth filling, gsb, wbm-2, wbm-3, pot holes repair, tack coat, carpeting, seal coating, bamboo palasiding etc.(l- 0.125 km)
Maintenance of road from nh44a main road to badu para approach road under jampui hill sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh- earth filling, gsb, wbm-2, wbm-3, pot holes repair, tack coat, carpeting, seal coating, bamboo palasiding etc.(l- 0.125 km)
Read moreFdr of various roads under jampui hill rd block areas at different chainage, under jampui hill sub-division pwd(rnb), during the year 2024-2025 sh- repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, surface drain, pcc work etc.
Fdr of various roads under jampui hill rd block areas at different chainage, under jampui hill sub-division pwd(rnb), during the year 2024-2025 sh- repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, surface drain, pcc work etc.
Read moreof your Industry type