Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Jampui Hill Helipad And Approach Under Jampui Hill Sub Division, Pwd(r And B) During The Year 2023 2024 Sh Earth Work, Pcc And Rcc Work, Wbm,Tack Coat,Carpeting, Seal Coating, Pucca Drain Etc.
|
| Description |
Mtc. Of Jampui Hill Helipad And Approach Under Jampui Hill Sub Division, Pwd(r And B) During The Year 2023 2024 Sh Earth Work, Pcc And Rcc Work, Wbm,Tack Coat,Carpeting, Seal Coating, Pucca Drain Etc.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_47918_1 |
|
Reference Number |
89/EE/KCP/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48166 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vanghmun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=48721 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of behliangchhip village approach road ( total length 0.65 km ) under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re-carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.
Pr of behliangchhip village approach road ( total length 0.65 km ) under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re-carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.
Read morePr of behliangchhip bazaar approach road ( total length 0.320 km ) under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re-carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.
Pr of behliangchhip bazaar approach road ( total length 0.320 km ) under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re-carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from kanchanpur-jalabassa road to kanchanpur helipad approach road ,under jampui hill sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh- earth filling, wbm-2, pot holes repair, tack coat, carpeting, seal coating, bamboo palasiding etc.(l 1
Maintenance of road from kanchanpur-jalabassa road to kanchanpur helipad approach road ,under jampui hill sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh- earth filling, wbm-2, pot holes repair, tack coat, carpeting, seal coating, bamboo palasiding etc.(l 1
Read moreMtc. of diff. road under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b), during the year 2023 2024 sh wbm,tack coat,carpeting, seal coating, kacha drain etc.
Mtc. of diff. road under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b), during the year 2023 2024 sh wbm,tack coat,carpeting, seal coating, kacha drain etc.
Read moreMtc. of betlingship peak approach road under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re-carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.(ch. 0.00 km to 1.067 km).
Mtc. of betlingship peak approach road under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re-carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.(ch. 0.00 km to 1.067 km).
Read morePr of vaisam village approach road under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.(ch. 0.00 km to 1.20 km.)
Pr of vaisam village approach road under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.(ch. 0.00 km to 1.20 km.)
Read morePr of vaisam village approach road under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.(ch. 0.00 km to 1.20 km.)
Pr of vaisam village approach road under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.(ch. 0.00 km to 1.20 km.)
Read morePr of kanchanpur helipad road to bhavana mandir ( total length 0.730 km ) under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024 sh wbm,tack coat, carpeting, seal coating, kacha drain etc.
Pr of kanchanpur helipad road to bhavana mandir ( total length 0.730 km ) under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024 sh wbm,tack coat, carpeting, seal coating, kacha drain etc.
Read morePr of tlangsang village approach road ( total length 0.95 km and 0.24 km ) under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc..
Pr of tlangsang village approach road ( total length 0.95 km and 0.24 km ) under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.
Read moreMtc. of road from kanpui to kantlang ( total length 5.00 km ) under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re-carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.
Mtc. of road from kanpui to kantlang ( total length 5.00 km ) under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re-carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.
Read moreof your Industry type