Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Road From Nh44 A Main Road To Santi Mension Institute Under Jmupui Hill Sub Division During The Year 2025 26 /Sh Earth Filling, Gsb, Wbm 2, Wbm 3, Pot Holes Repair, Tack Coat, Carpeting, Seal Coating, Bamboo Palasiding Etc.(L 0.125 Km).
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Road From Nh44 A Main Road To Santi Mension Institute Under Jmupui Hill Sub Division During The Year 2025 26 /Sh Earth Filling, Gsb, Wbm 2, Wbm 3, Pot Holes Repair, Tack Coat, Carpeting, Seal Coating, Bamboo Palasiding Etc.(L 0.125 Km).
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_63978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
151/EE/KCP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 29044 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanchanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=65077 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 402 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from nh44a to santi mension institute under jmupui hill sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh- earth filling, gsb, wbm-2, wbm-3, pot holes repair, tack coat, carpeting, seal coating, bamboo palasiding etc.(l 0.125 km)
Maintenance of road from nh44a to santi mension institute under jmupui hill sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh- earth filling, gsb, wbm-2, wbm-3, pot holes repair, tack coat, carpeting, seal coating, bamboo palasiding etc.(l 0.125 km)
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh44a main road to badu para approach road under jampui hill sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh- earth filling, gsb, wbm-2, wbm-3, pot holes repair, tack coat, carpeting, seal coating, bamboo palasiding etc.(l- 0.125 km)
Maintenance of road from nh44a main road to badu para approach road under jampui hill sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh- earth filling, gsb, wbm-2, wbm-3, pot holes repair, tack coat, carpeting, seal coating, bamboo palasiding etc.(l- 0.125 km)
Read moreImprovement of road from nh44a near jhudu mohan complex to nh44a via purna mohan residential school under chawmanu assembly constituency. sh gsb, wbm nd pmc etc. l1.30km
Sh gsb, wbm nd pmc etc.
Read moreImprovement of road from nh44a to hemanta dewan para under chawmanu assembly constituency sh gsb, wbm an pmc etc,l 2.00km
Gsb, wbm an pmc etc.
Read moreImprovement of road from airport-narsingarh road(near tja) to ramkrishna ashram(l-0.25km)/sh earth filling,gsb,wbm-iii, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, unlined drain, etc.
Improvement of road from airport-narsingarh road(near tja) to ramkrishna ashram(l-0.25km)/sh earth filling,gsb,wbm-iii, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, unlined drain, etc.
Read moreImprovement of road from nh 108b to upendra sarkar house during the year 2025-26/ sh box cell, retaining wall, gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii, prime coat, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, etc. (l-1.052 km)
Improvement of road from nh 108b to upendra sarkar house during the year 2025-26/ sh box cell, retaining wall, gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii, prime coat, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, etc. (l-1.052 km)
Read moreMtc. of road from nh44a to nh44a via netajinagar (bodhu para) (length-1.20 km) under jampui hill sub-division during the yead 2023-24 sh wbm-iii, re-carpeting, seal coating, road side pucca drain etc.
Mtc. of road from nh44a to nh44a via netajinagar (bodhu para) (length-1.20 km) under jampui hill sub-division during the yead 2023-24 sh wbm-iii, re-carpeting, seal coating, road side pucca drain etc.
Read moreMtc. of road from nh44a to nh44a via rabindranagar hs school length 0.550 km under jampui hill sub division during the yead 2023 24 sh wbm iii, re carpeting, seal coating, road side pucca drain etc.
Mtc. of road from nh44a to nh44a via rabindranagar hs school length 0.550 km under jampui hill sub division during the yead 2023 24 sh wbm iii, re carpeting, seal coating, road side pucca drain etc.
Read moreUpgradation of phuldungsei main road to betlingshib peak under jampui hill rd block areas during the year 2025-2026/sh providing crash barrier, earth/rock cutting, gsb, wbm-2, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain, road marking etc.
Upgradation of phuldungsei main road to betlingshib peak under jampui hill rd block areas during the year 2025-2026/sh providing crash barrier, earth/rock cutting, gsb, wbm-2, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain, road marking etc.
Read moreof your Industry type