Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Road From Nh44 A To Nh44 A Via Netajinagar (Bodhu Para) (Length 1.20 Km) Under Jampui Hill Sub Division During The Yead 2023 24 Sh Wbm Iii, Re Carpeting, Seal Coating, Road Side Pucca Drain Etc.
|
| Description |
Mtc. Of Road From Nh44 A To Nh44 A Via Netajinagar (Bodhu Para) (Length 1.20 Km) Under Jampui Hill Sub Division During The Yead 2023 24 Sh Wbm Iii, Re Carpeting, Seal Coating, Road Side Pucca Drain Etc.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_41065_1 |
|
Reference Number |
47/EE/KCP/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48543 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o Executive Engineer, Kanchanpur Division, PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc. of road from nh44a to nh44a via rabindranagar hs school length 0.550 km under jampui hill sub division during the yead 2023 24 sh wbm iii, re carpeting, seal coating, road side pucca drain etc.
Mtc. of road from nh44a to nh44a via rabindranagar hs school length 0.550 km under jampui hill sub division during the yead 2023 24 sh wbm iii, re carpeting, seal coating, road side pucca drain etc.
Read moreMtc. of jampui hill helipad and approach under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024 sh earth work, pcc and rcc work, wbm,tack coat,carpeting, seal coating, pucca drain etc.
Mtc. of jampui hill helipad and approach under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024 sh earth work, pcc and rcc work, wbm,tack coat,carpeting, seal coating, pucca drain etc.
Read morePr of vaisam village approach road under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.(ch. 0.00 km to 1.20 km.)
Pr of vaisam village approach road under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.(ch. 0.00 km to 1.20 km.)
Read morePr of vaisam village approach road under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.(ch. 0.00 km to 1.20 km.)
Pr of vaisam village approach road under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.(ch. 0.00 km to 1.20 km.)
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh44a main road to badu para approach road under jampui hill sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh- earth filling, gsb, wbm-2, wbm-3, pot holes repair, tack coat, carpeting, seal coating, bamboo palasiding etc.(l- 0.125 km)
Maintenance of road from nh44a main road to badu para approach road under jampui hill sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh- earth filling, gsb, wbm-2, wbm-3, pot holes repair, tack coat, carpeting, seal coating, bamboo palasiding etc.(l- 0.125 km)
Read moreKanchanpur sub-divisional hospital entrance to morgue approach road under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023-2024 sh - cutting of trees,roadway cutting,wbm-2,wbm-3, carpeting, seal coating,protechtion wall, surface and pucca
Kanchanpur sub-divisional hospital entrance to morgue approach road under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023-2024 sh - cutting of trees,roadway cutting,wbm-2,wbm-3, carpeting, seal coating,protechtion wall, surface and pucca
Read moreMtc. of diff. road under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b), during the year 2023 2024 sh wbm,tack coat,carpeting, seal coating, kacha drain etc.
Mtc. of diff. road under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b), during the year 2023 2024 sh wbm,tack coat,carpeting, seal coating, kacha drain etc.
Read morePr of pmgsy road from rabindranagar to bhuyacherra (link no- l050, length-2.288 km) under jampui hill sub-division during the year 2023-24/sh wbm-3, carpeting, seal coating, road side pucca etc.(3rd call.)
Pr of pmgsy road from rabindranagar to bhuyacherra (link no- l050, length-2.288 km) under jampui hill sub-division during the year 2023-24/sh wbm-3, carpeting, seal coating, road side pucca etc.(3rd call.)
Read morePr of behliangchhip village approach road ( total length 0.65 km ) under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re-carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.
Pr of behliangchhip village approach road ( total length 0.65 km ) under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re-carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.
Read morePr of behliangchhip bazaar approach road ( total length 0.320 km ) under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re-carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.
Pr of behliangchhip bazaar approach road ( total length 0.320 km ) under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re-carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.
Read moreof your Industry type