Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Or Paver Block Road From Chakla Shib Mandir To Santu Tea Shop At Chakla Sansad (Activity Code 67631634)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Or Paver Block Road From Chakla Shib Mandir To Santu Tea Shop At Chakla Sansad (Activity Code 67631634)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_564024_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/IGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ITAHAR G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc or paver block road from biplab tea shop to ssk at saraidighi sansad (activity code-67546149)
Construction of pcc or paver block road from biplab tea shop to ssk at saraidighi sansad (activity code-67546149)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from subodh mandal house to samsan in chakla ii sansad.(activity code-112558103)
Construction of pcc road from subodh mandal house to samsan in chakla ii sansad.(activity code-112558103)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from laxmipur masjid to chiku tea stall in chakla- i sansad.(activity code-113330336)
Construction of pucca drain from laxmipur masjid to chiku tea stall in chakla- i sansad.(activity code-113330336)
Read moreConstruction of pcc or paver block road tin matha more to mudikhana shop at balarampur sansad (activity code-67546854)
Construction of pcc or paver block road tin matha more to mudikhana shop at balarampur sansad (activity code-67546854)
Read moreConstruction pcc road from shib mandir to khalghat at chherabani,activity code-66644415
Construction pcc road from shib mandir to khalghat at chherabani,activity code-66644415
Read moreConstraction of paver block at najrul house to pcc road at dehara sansad (activity code -90101880)
Constraction of paver block at najrul house to pcc road at dehara sansad (activity code-90101880)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ysub market to atabul tea stall at digna sansad, (activity code-56911718)
Construction of pcc road from ysub market to atabul tea stall at digna sansad, (activity code-56911718)
Read moreConstruction pcc or paver block road from hablu house to saifur house at bidhibari sansad. (activity code-67546618)
Construction pcc or paver block road from hablu house to saifur house at bidhibari sansad. (activity code-67546618)
Read moreInstallation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Installation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Read moreConstruction pf pcc or paver block road from bhetku house to kabul house at bankur sansad (activity code-67547062)
Construction pf pcc or paver block road from bhetku house to kabul house at bankur sansad (activity code-67547062)
Read moreof your Industry type