Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Laxmipur Masjid To Chiku Tea Stall In Chakla I Sansad.(Activity Code 113330336)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Laxmipur Masjid To Chiku Tea Stall In Chakla I Sansad.(Activity Code 113330336)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_887289_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/IGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAKLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2001118 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc or paver block road from chakla shib mandir to santu tea shop at chakla sansad (activity code-67631634)
Construction of pcc or paver block road from chakla shib mandir to santu tea shop at chakla sansad (activity code-67631634)
Read moreInstallation of solar mersible pump near laxmipur ssk at chakla sansad (activity id-67616410)
Installation of solar mersible pump near laxmipur ssk at chakla sansad (activity id-67616410)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab near f p school to culvert at chakla sansad (activity code-67663304)
Construction of pucca drain with slab near f p school to culvert at chakla sansad (activity code-67663304)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ysub market to atabul tea stall at digna sansad, (activity code-56911718)
Construction of pcc road from ysub market to atabul tea stall at digna sansad, (activity code-56911718)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from sariful islam house at colonipara to masjid at sohair sansad (activity code-67664043)
Construction of pucca drain from sariful islam house at colonipara to masjid at sohair sansad (activity code-67664043)
Read moreSolar pump at chakla masjid vii (activity id 56341224)
Solar pump at chakla masjid vii (activity id 56341224)
Read morePucca drain from mirpara monjilhati to malek house. under ps 24 chakla gp, activity code no.-68784016
Pucca drain from mirpara monjilhati to malek house. under ps 24 chakla gp, activity code no.-68784016
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from subodh mandal house to samsan in chakla ii sansad.(activity code-112558103)
Construction of pcc road from subodh mandal house to samsan in chakla ii sansad.(activity code-112558103)
Read moreInstallation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Installation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Read morePucca drain from dakshin pir pachla pirer darga to thakurtala under ps 22 chakla gp, activity code no.-68780566
Pucca drain from dakshin pir pachla pirer darga to thakurtala under ps 22 chakla gp, activity code no.-68780566
Read moreof your Industry type