Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Subodh Mandal House To Samsan In Chakla Ii Sansad.(Activity Code 112558103)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Subodh Mandal House To Samsan In Chakla Ii Sansad.(Activity Code 112558103)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_887187_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/IGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAKLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2000840 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc or paver block road from chakla shib mandir to santu tea shop at chakla sansad (activity code-67631634)
Construction of pcc or paver block road from chakla shib mandir to santu tea shop at chakla sansad (activity code-67631634)
Read moreImplemation of pcc road from dinesh mandal house towords chhakku mandal house at aghnutola sansad sansad vi(code-67683651) (sl. no. 03)
Implemation of pcc road from dinesh &#x0d mandal house towords chhakku &#x0d mandal house at aghnutola sansad &#x0d sansad vi(code-67683651) (sl. no. 03)
Read moreConst. of pcc road with earth filling from kailash mandal house to dilip pramanik house at deherutola sansad 16. activity code 98209423
Const. of pcc road with earth filling from kailash mandal house to dilip pramanik house at deherutola sansad 16. activity code 98209423
Read moreConstruction of conc. road from subodh mondal house to mothur gorai house at bendo gram sansad activity code- 67521479
Construction of conc. road from subodh mondal house to mothur gorai house at bendo gram sansad activity code- 67521479
Read moreImplementationof pcc road from ghyana shyam mandal house towards bharat mandal house at mahajantola sansad 15th untied , code 109868387
Implementationof pcc road from ghyana shyam mandal house towards bharat mandal house at mahajantola sansad 15th untied , code 109868387
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nabirulhouse to riyajul khan house at sansad no ii. activity code no. - 98145911.
Construction of pcc road from nabirulhouse to riyajul khan house at sansad no ii. activity code no. - 98145911.
Read moreConstruction of rest shed at gavi samsan at chalunia sansad (activity code-107827751)
Construction of rest shed at gavi samsan at chalunia sansad (activity code-107827751)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bharati mandal house towards jiten rajbanshai house at chaipara activity code 91811468
Construction of pcc road from bharati mandal house towards jiten rajbanshai house at chaipara activity code 91811468&#x0d
Read moreCc road from subodh das house to football ground at sanguldihi mouza sansad 4 untied fund activity code- 67219581
Cc road from subodh das house to football ground at sanguldihi mouza sansad 4 untied fund activity code- 67219581
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pcc road to kurhan house at bairgachhi i sansad (activity code - 90102855)
Construction of pcc road from pcc road to kurhan house at bairgachhi i sansad (activity code - 90102855)
Read moreof your Industry type